HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 1 |
Rafael Amador (General Wrestling Club) Fall 1:45 Roscoe Carreno (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 2 |
Junior Bojorquez (Rebels wrestling club) TF 24-14 Roscoe Carreno (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 2 |
Rafael Amador (General Wrestling Club) TF 11-0 Ramon Cendejas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 3 |
Rafael Amador (General Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Junior Bojorquez (Rebels wrestling club) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 3 |
Armando Medrano (Rebels wrestling club) TF 10-0 Roscoe Carreno (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 4 |
Armando Medrano (Rebels wrestling club) TF 10-0 Junior Bojorquez (Rebels wrestling club) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 4 |
Ramon Cendejas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Roscoe Carreno (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 5 |
Ramon Cendejas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Junior Bojorquez (Rebels wrestling club) |
HSB Elite |
182&195 |
Round 5 |
Armando Medrano (Rebels wrestling club) Dec 13-10 Rafael Amador (General Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
100&106 |
Round 1 |
Levi Mazzei (Elite Force) TF 12-2 Jorge Magana (Alpha Pack) |
HSB |
100&106 |
Round 2 |
Levi Mazzei (Elite Force) Fall 0:22 Freddy Lee (General Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
100&106 |
Round 3 |
Jorge Magana (Alpha Pack) Fall 2:10 Freddy Lee (General Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 1 |
Eric Rivera (Scotsman Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:19 Guardado Jackson (Elite Force) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 1 |
Tobias Lombera (Elite Force) TF 18-8 Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 2 |
Tobias Lombera (Elite Force) TF 10-0 Guardado Jackson (Elite Force) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 2 |
Eric Rivera (Scotsman Youth Wrestling) TF 10-0 Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 3 |
Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) FF Guardado Jackson (Elite Force) |
HSB |
113 |
Round 3 |
Eric Rivera (Scotsman Youth Wrestling) TF 10-0 Tobias Lombera (Elite Force) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 1 |
Zachary Ortega (Nexgen Regional Training Center) TF 10-0 Michael Fuentes (Golden Hawks) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 1 |
Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) Fall 0:15 Kyle Shannon (Elite Force) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 2 |
Zachary Ortega (Nexgen Regional Training Center) TF 10-0 Kyle Shannon (Elite Force) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 2 |
Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) Fall 1:49 Michael Fuentes (Golden Hawks) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 3 |
Noe Cisneros (Arvin Grizzlies) Fall 4:13 Zachary Ortega (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
120 |
Round 3 |
Kyle Shannon (Elite Force) TF 12-1 Michael Fuentes (Golden Hawks) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 1 |
Miguel Madera (Foothill High School Wrestling) TF 16-6 Elisa Garcia (Highland high school) |