HSB |
126 |
Round 1 |
Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) Dec 13-8 Josue Morales (Shafter Youth Wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 2 |
Nathaniel Garza (Foothill High School Wrestling) TF 10-0 Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 2 |
Miguel Madera (Foothill High School Wrestling) FF Josue Morales (Shafter Youth Wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 3 |
Nathaniel Garza (Foothill High School Wrestling) FF Josue Morales (Shafter Youth Wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 3 |
Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) Fall 3:43 Elisa Garcia (Highland high school) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 4 |
Nathaniel Garza (Foothill High School Wrestling) TF 10-0 Elisa Garcia (Highland high school) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 4 |
Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) Dec 17-14 Miguel Madera (Foothill High School Wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 5 |
Nathaniel Garza (Foothill High School Wrestling) TF 10-0 Miguel Madera (Foothill High School Wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 5 |
Elisa Garcia (Highland high school) FF Josue Morales (Shafter Youth Wrestling) |
HSB |
132 |
Round 1 |
Luie Acosta-Tackett (Elite Force) TF 13-2 Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
132 |
Round 2 |
Tyson Neighbors (Bakersfield) Fall 3:58 Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
132 |
Round 3 |
Luie Acosta-Tackett (Elite Force) TF 10-0 Tyson Neighbors (Bakersfield) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 1 |
Gavin Warwick (Elite Force) TF 10-0 Ireael Herrera Jr (Elite Force) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 1 |
Jonah De La Cueva (Thunderbirds wrestling club) Fall 0:44 Janie Banducci (Elite Force) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 2 |
Jonah De La Cueva (Thunderbirds wrestling club) FF Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 2 |
Ireael Herrera Jr (Elite Force) TF 10-0 Janie Banducci (Elite Force) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 3 |
Janie Banducci (Elite Force) FF Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 3 |
Jonah De La Cueva (Thunderbirds wrestling club) Fall 2:43 Gavin Warwick (Elite Force) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 4 |
Gavin Warwick (Elite Force) FF Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 4 |
Jonah De La Cueva (Thunderbirds wrestling club) TF 10-0 Ireael Herrera Jr (Elite Force) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 5 |
Ireael Herrera Jr (Elite Force) FF Jesus Jimenez (Nexgen Regional Training Center) |
HSB |
138 |
Round 5 |
Gavin Warwick (Elite Force) TF 10-0 Janie Banducci (Elite Force) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 1 |
Donny Boen (Golden Hawks) Fall 0:25 Marcus Ruelas (General Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 2 |
Donny Boen (Golden Hawks) TF 12-1 Michael Rogers (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 3 |
Marcus Ruelas (General Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Michael Rogers (Wasco Youth Wrestling) |