U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 16 |
Nicholas Burgard () VSU 10-0 1:55 Andrew Sharer () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 16 |
Tyler Stoltzfus () VSU 11-0 2:51 John Penfold (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 16 |
Cody Walsh () VSU1 16-5 2:11 Thomas Czartoryski (Massachusetts) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 16 |
Jacob Marsh () VSU 10-0 3:40 Garrett Bilgrav (New York City RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 4 |
Tyler Kocak (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VSU1 14-4 5:33 Garrett Bilgrav (New York City RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Semi-Finals |
Riley Smucker () VSU1 16-4 2:54 Nathaniel Lapinski () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 4 |
Noah Grover (Bulls Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:51 Cody Walsh (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Semi-Finals |
Jacob Marsh () VSU 11-0 1:32 Tyler Stoltzfus () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Tyler Kocak (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VPO1 12-11 Loranzo Rajaonarivelo () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Noah Grover (Bulls Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:38 Luke Scanlan () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Cody Walsh (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU1 14-3 3:46 Riley Onorato () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Garrett Bilgrav (New York City RTC) VIN Nicholas Burgard (Compound Wrestling- Great Lakes Regional Training Center) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Loranzo Rajaonarivelo () VSU 10-0 0:50 John Penfold () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Garrett Bilgrav (New York City RTC) VPO1 6-3 Sage Serbenta () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 32 |
Tyler Kocak () VPO1 9-3 Sage Serbenta () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Tyler Stoltzfus () VPO1 11-8 Noah Grover () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Luke Scanlan () VFA 4:11 11-1 Jeremy Seymour () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Nathaniel Lapinski () VIN 1:41 0-6 Nicholas Burgard (Compound Wrestling- Great Lakes Regional Training Center) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 32 |
Nathaniel Lapinski () VSU1 12-1 4:26 Eamon Toland Matos (Connecticut) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Riley Smucker () VPO1 13-8 Tyler Kocak () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 32 |
John Penfold (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) VSU1 13-2 5:02 Riley Onorato (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Riley Onorato () VSU 12-0 3:49 Andrew Sharer () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 32 |
Thomas Czartoryski (Massachusetts) VFA 1:09 5-2 Gunner Spain () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jacob Marsh () VSU 10-0 0:18 Cody Walsh () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
79 |
Round of 32 |
Noah Grover () VSU 10-0 0:41 Cruz Alexander (Ohio) |