U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Finals |
Parker Kropman () VPO 6-0 Peter Pappas () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi-Semis |
Alexander Carida () VSU1 12-2 1:21 Kyle Mosher (New York City RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Alexander Carida () VSU 9-0 6:00 Ashton Eyler () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Peter Pappas () VPO1 7-1 Alec English () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Michael Martinak () VPO1 8-8 Caleb Cass () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Daniel Patten () VSU 11-0 2:45 Connor Trowbridge (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Brinton Simington (Pennsylvania) VSU 10-0 2:56 Gavin Hollingsworth (Steel Mat Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Shawn Marchesano (MontCo Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:14 Ethan Wiant (Clarion Wrestling Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 4 |
Brinton Simington (Pennsylvania) VPO1 6-4 Daniel Segura () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Parker Kropman () VSU1 14-4 3:39 Sean Caltagirone (Maine Trappers) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 16 |
Kyle Mosher () VSU 11-0 1:46 Dylan Washburn (FishEye Wrestling) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Semi-Finals |
Parker Kropman () VPO1 9-6 Kyle Mosher () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Semi-Finals |
Peter Pappas () VPO1 2-1 Daniel Patten () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 4 |
Alexander Carida (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) VFA 1:42 2-0 Shawn Marchesano (MontCo Wrestling Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Alexander Carida (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) VPO1 10-8 Jacob Potok (Compound Wrestling- Great Lakes Regional Training Center) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Shawn Marchesano (MontCo Wrestling Club) VFO 0-0 Jake Benner () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Brinton Simington () VPO1 6-2 Ashton Eyler () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Daniel Segura (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 3:36 Michael Martinak (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jake Benner () VPO1 15-13 Gabe Miller () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Parker Kropman () VSU1 10-2 6:00 Brinton Simington () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Peter Pappas () VPO1 4-1 Alexander Carida () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Ashton Eyler () VSU1 15-6 6:00 Anthony Robinson () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Daniel Segura (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:14 Ethan Wiant (Clarion Wrestling Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Round of 32 |
Shawn Marchesano (MontCo Wrestling Club) VPO1 11-9 Jacob Potok (Compound Wrestling- Great Lakes Regional Training Center) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
74 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jacob Potok () VFA 1:34 5-4 Sean Caltagirone (Maine Trappers) |