1st-2nd |
56 |
Round 3 |
Matteo Valles (Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club) FF Cutter Conklin (Gering Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 1 |
Joseph Coufal (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) Dec 14-11 Oliver Griffiths (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 1 |
Quentin Buhlke (HWA) Dec 8-1 Easton Pringle (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 2 |
Chase Dyas (Brady youth wrestling) Dec 11-8 Easton Pringle (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 2 |
Quentin Buhlke (HWA) Maj 12-1 Oliver Griffiths (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 3 |
Quentin Buhlke (HWA) Fall 0:21 Chase Dyas (Brady youth wrestling) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 3 |
Easton Pringle (Midwest Destroyers) Dec 11-5 Joseph Coufal (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 4 |
Chase Dyas (Brady youth wrestling) Fall 0:16 Joseph Coufal (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 4 |
Easton Pringle (Midwest Destroyers) Dec 13-10 Oliver Griffiths (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 5 |
Oliver Griffiths (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) Dec 14-10 Chase Dyas (Brady youth wrestling) |
1st-2nd |
59 |
Round 5 |
Quentin Buhlke (HWA) Fall 0:17 Joseph Coufal (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 1 |
Otto Correll (Midwest Destroyers) Fall 0:26 Nash Smidt (Maxwell Jr. Cats) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 1 |
Reid Quinn (Midwest Destroyers) FF Jax Mckenney (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 2 |
Sawyer Isaacson (HWA) Fall 0:35 Reid Quinn (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 2 |
Nash Smidt (Maxwell Jr. Cats) Fall 0:40 Jax Mckenney (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 3 |
Sawyer Isaacson (HWA) Fall 0:48 Jax Mckenney (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 3 |
Otto Correll (Midwest Destroyers) Fall 0:54 Reid Quinn (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 4 |
Sawyer Isaacson (HWA) Fall 0:47 Otto Correll (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 4 |
Nash Smidt (Maxwell Jr. Cats) Maj 11-3 Reid Quinn (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 5 |
Sawyer Isaacson (HWA) Fall 0:45 Nash Smidt (Maxwell Jr. Cats) |
1st-2nd |
62-65 |
Round 5 |
Otto Correll (Midwest Destroyers) Fall 0:14 Jax Mckenney (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
70-75 |
Round 1 |
Brandt Backer (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:35 Sawyer Rookstool (Midwest Destroyers) |
1st-2nd |
70-75 |
Round 1 |
Cabhan Twyford (Cozad Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Giovanni Gamino (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
70-75 |
Round 2 |
Brandt Backer (Sutherland Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:41 Cabhan Twyford (Cozad Youth Wrestling Club) |
1st-2nd |
70-75 |
Round 2 |
Sawyer Rookstool (Midwest Destroyers) Fall 1:15 Giovanni Gamino (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) |