U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Finals |
Spencer Trenary (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) Brandon Metz (Bison Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Brandon Metz (Bison Wrestling Club) VPO 5-0 Spencer Trenary (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brandon Metz (Bison Wrestling Club) VFA 0:44 Spencer Trenary (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
7th Place |
Austin Emerson (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) VPO1 7-1 Jonovan Smith (California) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
5th Place |
Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU 9-0 Caleb Warner (Maryland) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
3rd Place |
Lee Herrington (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) VPO 4-0 Kaleb Reeves (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi-Semis |
Lee Herrington (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) VSU 9-0 Caleb Warner (Maryland) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi-Semis |
Kaleb Reeves (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) VFA 1:31 Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 4 |
Caleb Warner (Maryland) VPO1 3-1 Austin Emerson (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 4 |
Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU 9-0 Jonovan Smith (California) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Caleb Warner (Maryland) VFO Aric Bohn (Wisconsin) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Austin Emerson (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) VPO 5-0 Trent Ragland (Cougar Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Jonovan Smith (California) VPO1 4-1 Donovan King (Olivet Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU 11-0 Riley Smith (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Caleb Warner (Maryland) VFO Dillyn Miller (Nebraska) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Trent Ragland (Cougar Wrestling Club) VFO Colton McKiernan (Illinois) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jonovan Smith (California) VPO1 1-1 Tommy Mommer (Arizona) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Riley Smith (Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club) VPO1 2-1 Jayl'on Chiles (Oklahoma) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jayl'on Chiles (Oklahoma) VSU 9-0 Ethan Bunce (Indiana) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Semi-Finals |
Spencer Trenary (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VPO1 11-8 Kaleb Reeves (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Semi-Finals |
Brandon Metz (Bison Wrestling Club) VPO1 4-1 Lee Herrington (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Spencer Trenary (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU1 9-1 Austin Emerson (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Kaleb Reeves (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) VFA 1:38 Aric Bohn (Wisconsin) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Brandon Metz (Bison Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) |
U23 Greco-Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Lee Herrington (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 Donovan King (Olivet Wrestling Club) |