|
92 |
|
donovan symalla (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:46 Axel Thomas (Team NV) |
|
92 |
|
Matthew Torres (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Landon Komperda (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
92 |
|
Stetson Gabel (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:20 Michael Banuelos (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
92 |
|
donovan symalla (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 3:11 Samuel Romero (Duran Wrestling Club) |
|
92 |
|
Samuel Romero (Duran Wrestling Club) Dec 11-4 Saydee Lussenhop (Victory Training Center) |
|
92 |
|
Axel Thomas (Team NV) Fall 2:54 Michael Banuelos (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
92 |
|
Saydee Lussenhop (Victory Training Center) Fall 0:56 Taevyn Wurm (NE Titans) |
|
92 |
|
Riker O`hearon (Team Utah) Dec 8-2 donovan symalla (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) |
|
92 |
|
Stetson Gabel (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 2:17 Matthew Torres (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) |
|
92 |
|
Samuel Romero (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Michael Banuelos (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
92 |
|
Axel Thomas (Team NV) Maj 9-0 Landon Komperda (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
92 |
|
Riker O`hearon (Team Utah) Fall 1:24 Parker Reker (NE Titans) |
|
92 |
|
Matthew Torres (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Maj 10-2 Samuel Romero (Duran Wrestling Club) |
|
92 |
|
Michael Banuelos (Pueblo All Stars) Fall 2:29 Saydee Lussenhop (Victory Training Center) |
|
98 |
|
Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) Fall 0:07 Dillan Taylor (Team NV) |
|
98 |
|
Aaron Huntoon (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-0 Talon Flowers (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) |
|
98 |
|
Reece Renton (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Maj 8-0 David Burchett (Duran Wrestling Club) |
|
98 |
|
Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) Maj 14-1 Aaron Huntoon (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
98 |
|
Dillan Taylor (Team NV) Fall 1:25 Talon Flowers (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) |
|
98 |
|
Reece Renton (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:57 Isabella Mares (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
98 |
|
David Burchett (Duran Wrestling Club) Dec 10-9 Talon Flowers (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) |
|
98 |
|
Isabella Mares (Pueblo All Stars) Fall 1:36 Dillan Taylor (Team NV) |
|
98 |
|
Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) Fall 0:41 Talon Flowers (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) |
|
98 |
|
David Burchett (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 2:19 Isabella Mares (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
98 |
|
Aaron Huntoon (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Maj 12-2 Dillan Taylor (Team NV) |