|
53 |
|
Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:51 Cael Quinlin (Victory Training Center) |
|
53 |
|
richie flores (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:56 Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club) |
|
53 |
|
Kevin Rodriguez (NE Titans) Dec 7-6 Colten Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
53 |
|
MARCELO SALDALTE (Team NV) Dec 17-13 Jack Angel (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
53 |
|
richie flores (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 2:01 Kyler Robinson (Team Utah) |
|
53 |
|
Kevin Rodriguez (NE Titans) Fall 0:39 Cael Quinlin (Victory Training Center) |
|
53 |
|
Aiden Maltezo (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2 Xavier Ceh (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
|
53 |
|
Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Jack Angel (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
53 |
|
Colten Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Maj 14-6 MARCELO SALDALTE (Team NV) |
|
53 |
|
Kyler Robinson (Team Utah) Fall 2:22 Kevin Rodriguez (NE Titans) |
|
53 |
|
Aiden Maltezo (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club) |
|
53 |
|
Jordan Carreiro (Pueblo All Stars) Fall 2:56 Cael Quinlin (Victory Training Center) |
|
56 |
|
Keian Linnell (Team Utah) Maj 9-1 HANLEY SWANSON (Team NV) |
|
56 |
|
Urijah Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 1:45 Javier Flores (NE Titans) |
|
56 |
|
Avery Anderson (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Louie Hauder (Victory Training Center) |
|
56 |
|
Gavin Flowers (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 3:13 Gavin Guerra (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
56 |
|
Urijah Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 1:00 David Leite Jr. (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
56 |
|
Javier Flores (NE Titans) Maj 18-8 HANLEY SWANSON (Team NV) |
|
56 |
|
Bradley Alarid (Duran Wrestling Club) Dec 5-2 Avery Anderson (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
|
56 |
|
Gavin Flowers (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Louie Hauder (Victory Training Center) |
|
56 |
|
Keian Linnell (Team Utah) Fall 2:45 David Leite Jr. (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) |
|
56 |
|
Urijah Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:39 HANLEY SWANSON (Team NV) |
|
56 |
|
Avery Anderson (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 3:32 Gavin Guerra (Pueblo All Stars) |
|
56 |
|
David Leite Jr. (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:37 Gavin Flowers (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) |
|
56 |
|
Bradley Alarid (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Louie Hauder (Victory Training Center) |