Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Mukhammadkodir Yusupov (Uzb) VSU 8-0 3:19 Galym Kabdunassarov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Mehdi Seifollah Mohsen Nejad (Iri) VSU 8-0 1:03 Dylan Steven Gregerson () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Ihor Kurochkin () VSU 8-0 0:32 Miroslav Mariov Emilov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Dimitar Ivaylov Sandov () VSU1 10-1 1:49 Jeremy Renzo Peralta Gonzalez (Ecu) |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Vikas Vikas () VSU1 10-2 3:08 Jui Chi Huang (Tpe) |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Anvar Allakhiarov () VSU 8-0 0:42 Rayan Mazen B Hawsawi () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Tigran Minasyan () VSU 8-0 0:29 Hleb Makaranka () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Qualif. |
Vitalie Eriomenco () VFO David Novic (Srb) |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Finals |
Anvar Allakhiarov () VPO1 7-1 Mehdi Seifollah Mohsen Nejad () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Final 3-5 |
Kerem Kamal () VPO1 6-5 Ihor Kurochkin () |
Men's Greco Roman |
60 |
Final 3-5 |
Pridon Abuladze () VPO1 3-3 Mukhammadkodir Yusupov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Round of 16 |
Ali Reza Nejati () VSU 9-0 4:04 Neeraj Neeraj () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Round of 16 |
Georgii Tibilov () VPO1 3-1 Kamol Kuziev (Uzb) |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Round of 16 |
Corneliu Rusu () VPO1 5-3 Hasan Mammadli () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Round of 16 |
Ahmet Uyar () VSU1 10-1 4:33 Arslanbek Salimov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Round of 16 |
Hrachya Poghosyan () VSU 9-0 1:47 Andrej Ginc (Ger) |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Finals |
Leri Abuladze () VPO1 3-1 Ahmet Uyar () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Final 3-5 |
Ali Reza Nejati () VSU 8-0 4:21 Georgii Tibilov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Final 3-5 |
Hrachya Poghosyan () VSU 9-0 0:55 Corneliu Rusu () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Repechage #2 |
Georgii Tibilov () VPO 4-0 Assaukhat Mukhamadiyev () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Repechage #2 |
Hrachya Poghosyan (Arm) VSU1 9-1 0:46 Arslanbek Salimov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Semi-Finals |
Leri Abuladze (Geo) VPO1 7-3 Ali Reza Nejati (Iri) |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Semi-Finals |
Ahmet Uyar (Tur) VSU 8-0 4:09 Corneliu Rusu (Mda) |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Quarter-Finals |
Ali Reza Nejati (Iri) VPO1 5-1 Oleksandr Hrushyn () |
Men's Greco Roman |
63 |
Quarter-Finals |
Leri Abuladze (Geo) VPO1 7-3 Georgii Tibilov () |