Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
David Ovasapyan (Arm) VPO 2-0 Delian Hossein Alishahi (Sui) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Amin Mirzazadeh (Iri) VPO1 3-1 Anton Savenko (Kaz) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Dariusz Attila Vitek (Hun) VPO1 4-1 Sarkhan Mammadov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Quarter-Finals |
Fatih Bozkurt (Tur) VSU 8-0 1:41 Vladyslav Kovalenko (Ukr) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Amin Mirzazadeh (Iri) VPO1 2-1 Mikhail Laptev (Rus) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Anton Savenko (Kaz) VSU 9-0 1:58 Franz Richter () |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Vladyslav Kovalenko (Ukr) VPO1 2-1 Brandon Hunter Metz () |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Delian Hossein Alishahi (Sui) VPO1 1-1 Lenard Istvan Berei (Rou) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Sarkhan Mammadov () VFA 1:19 4-0 Diego Jesus Almendras Rodriguez (Chi) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Dariusz Attila Vitek () VPO1 8-1 Amine Guennichi (Tun) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
Fatih Bozkurt () VFA 1:22 4-0 Aryan Panwar (Ind) |
Men's Greco Roman |
130 |
Round of 16 |
David Ovasapyan () VFA 1:52 2-1 Vladan Zivkovic (Srb) |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Qualif. |
Taras Krupskyi (Ukr) VSU 8-0 1:40 Grzegorz Krzysztof Hildebrand () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Qualif. |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iri) VPO1 6-1 Ikhtiyor Botirov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Qualif. |
Denis Florin Mihai (Rou) VSU 8-0 1:51 Snorre Harsem Lund () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Finals |
Mavlud Rizmanov () VPO1 3-1 Poya Soulat Dad Marz () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Nihad Guluzade () VSU 9-0 3:17 Taylor LaMont () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Adem Burak Uzun () VFA 1:17 4-0 Arslan Abdurakhmanov () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Repechage #2 |
Nihad Guluzade () VSU 8-0 4:23 Taras Krupskyi () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Repechage #3 |
Nihad Guluzade () VPO1 7-3 Ikhtiyor Botirov (Uzb) |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Repechage #2 |
Adem Burak Uzun (Tur) VFO 0-0 Bajram Sina (Alb) |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Semi-Finals |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iri) VPO1 5-1 Taylor LaMont (Usa) |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Semi-Finals |
Mavlud Rizmanov (Rus) VSU1 13-4 2:40 Arslan Abdurakhmanov (Kaz) |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Quarter-Finals |
Taylor LaMont (Usa) VPO1 Giorgi Tokhadze () |
Men's Greco Roman |
55 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mavlud Rizmanov (Rus) VSU 10-0 1:11 Adem Burak Uzun (Tur) |