16U Boys |
120-130 |
Round 5 |
Samuel Owczarzak (Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club) Fall 1:51 Daniel Dunne (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
120-130 |
Round 5 |
Drake Pollins (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Ryan Pino Jr (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 1 |
Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) Dec 4-0 Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 2 |
Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) Fall 2:31 Chase Denha (Unattached) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 3 |
Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Cash Helton (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 3 |
Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) Fall 2:22 Chase Denha (Unattached) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 4 |
Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 5 |
Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) Fall 2:50 Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
133-145 |
Round 5 |
Cash Helton (Michigan) Fall 0:46 Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
156-174 |
Round 1 |
James Moore (Walled Lake Community Blast Wrestling) Maj 12-2 Nathan Murphy (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
156-174 |
Round 2 |
Nathan Murphy (Michigan) Fall 1:17 Jack Moore (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
156-174 |
Round 3 |
James Moore (Walled Lake Community Blast Wrestling) Fall 1:22 Jack Moore (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
191-195 |
Round 1 |
Sullivan Haas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 4:03 Alex Young (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
191-195 |
Round 2 |
Sullivan Haas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 3:30 Noam Ellis (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
191-195 |
Round 3 |
Alex Young (Michigan) Fall 0:41 Noam Ellis (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
217-230 |
Round 1 |
Dean Smith (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 2:26 Fallou Cisse (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
217-230 |
Round 2 |
Dean Smith (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 1:43 Fallou Cisse (Michigan) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 1 |
Brayden Hurley (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 1:24 Mason Hughes (Roughneck Wrestling Club) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Davis (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 John Jiles (Michigan) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 2 |
John Jiles (Michigan) FF Anthony Quinones (Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 2 |
Tyler Davis (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) Fall 2:27 Brayden Hurley (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 3 |
Tyler Davis (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) FF Anthony Quinones (Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 3 |
Mason Hughes (Roughneck Wrestling Club) Fall 1:28 John Jiles (Michigan) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 4 |
Mason Hughes (Roughneck Wrestling Club) FF Anthony Quinones (Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club) |
14U Boys |
108-119 |
Round 4 |
Brayden Hurley (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 3:44 John Jiles (Michigan) |