12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 1 |
Adalie Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:26 Tori Jefferson (Mat Psychos Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 1 |
Alara Wood (Meridian Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:28 Audriana Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 2 |
Adalie Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:47 Alara Wood (Meridian Youth Wrestling Club) |
12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 2 |
Tori Jefferson (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 1:10 Audriana Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 3 |
Adalie Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) Fall 4:14 Audriana Garza-Andrews (Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
72-79 |
Round 3 |
Tori Jefferson (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 0:41 Alara Wood (Meridian Youth Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
108-110 |
Round 1 |
Fallon Tiernan (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Luke Sias (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
108-110 |
Round 2 |
Kolten Keller (Beaverton Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Luke Sias (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
108-110 |
Round 3 |
Kolten Keller (Beaverton Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:29 Fallon Tiernan (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 1 |
Emmett DiMassa (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 1:09 Julien Sours (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 1 |
Abe Bice (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 0:32 Joseph Streeter (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 2 |
Ella Hardman (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 2:15 Joseph Streeter (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 2 |
Abe Bice (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 3:42 Emmett DiMassa (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 3 |
Abe Bice (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 4:22 Ella Hardman (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 3 |
Julien Sours (Davison Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:57 Joseph Streeter (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 4 |
Ella Hardman (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Julien Sours (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 4 |
Emmett DiMassa (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:29 Joseph Streeter (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 5 |
Ella Hardman (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 2:58 Emmett DiMassa (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
67-73 |
Round 5 |
Abe Bice (Mat Psychos Wrestling) Fall 1:10 Julien Sours (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 1 |
Griffin Cunningham (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 2:51 Karl Henn (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 2 |
Jason Barber (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:45 Benjamin Gordon (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 3 |
Benjamin Gordon (Davison Youth Wrestling) FF Kayson Brink (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 4 |
Griffin Cunningham (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 1:22 Benjamin Gordon (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 5 |
Karl Henn (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Dec 6-5 Benjamin Gordon (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
12U Boys |
75-81 |
Round 5 |
Griffin Cunningham (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) FF Kayson Brink (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) |