Cadet |
285 |
Round 1 |
Xyah Ra (Missouri) Fall 1-0,0:49 Robert Barrios (California) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 1 |
Michael Hobbs (Illinois) Dec 6-0,2-0 Roger Moe (Texas) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 1 |
Austin Buttry (Pennsylvania) Dec 7-1,3-1 Jake Stinson (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 1 |
Gavan Jolley - Little (Indiana) Dec 4-0,1-0 Dane Drimmer (Colorado) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 4 |
Tanner Farmer (Illinois) Dec 7-0,5-4 Billy Miller (Ohio) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 4 |
Wyatt Spears (Oregon) TF 6-0,7-0 Tristan Hall (North Dakota) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 4 |
Jake Gunning (Pennsylvania) Dec 0-1,3-0,4-2 Luis Pinto (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 4 |
Jake Marnin (Iowa) Dec 2-1,2-1 Xyah Ra (Missouri) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Billy Miller (Ohio) Fall 6-0,1:03 Tristan Hall (North Dakota) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 4 |
Nicky Allegretti (Illinois) Dec 1-0,1-0 Michael Hobbs (Illinois) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Isaiah Soliz (Oklahoma) Fall 1:59 Ben Kirse (Missouri) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Wyatt Spears (Oregon) Dec 5-0,3-0 Antonio James (Illinois) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Luis Pinto (Minnesota) Dec 3-0,3-1 Jason Zook (Kansas) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Jake Gunning (Pennsylvania) Dec 4-0,6-2 Sam Phillips (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Tanner Farmer (Illinois) Fall 1-0,0:36 Zach Wood (Michigan) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Nicky Allegretti (Illinois) TF 6-0,6-0 Matthew St. Onge (New York) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Jake Marnin (Iowa) Dec 0-1,1-0,1-0 Bryce Seljan (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Robert Barrios (California) Dec 4-1,1-0 Roger Moe (Texas) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Xyah Ra (Missouri) Dec 4-0,3-0 Michael Hobbs (Illinois) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Dane Drimmer (Colorado) Fall 1:42 Austin Buttry (Pennsylvania) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 2 |
Gavan Jolley - Little (Indiana) Dec 3-0,1-1 Jake Stinson (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
285 |
RR1 |
Wyatt Spears (Oregon) Dec 3-0,5-1 Tanner Farmer (Illinois) |
Cadet |
285 |
RR1 |
Nicky Allegretti (Illinois) Dec 6-0,3-0 Gavan Jolley - Little (Indiana) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 5 |
Wyatt Spears (Oregon) Dec 3-0,5-1 Tanner Farmer (Illinois) |
Cadet |
285 |
Round 5 |
Billy Miller (Ohio) Dec 2-1,6-0 Luis Pinto (Minnesota) |