Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Breandan Coughlin (Maryland) Fall 0:57 Logan Albrecht (Alaska) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Clayton Stillwagon (Montana) Dec 8-1,7-3 Skylar Hieronimus (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Blake Glogouski (Indiana) TF 6-0,6-0 Bridger Carpenter (Idaho) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Tanner Cox (Utah) TF 6-0,6-0 Rian Burris (South Carolina) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Jordan Aquino (California) Dec 4-2,3-0,0-0 Chris Cuccolo (New York) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Hunter Bair (Washington) Fall 0:06 Ben Callison (Arizona) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Andrew Coghill (Ohio) Fall 6-0,0:55 Devyn Breaud (Louisiana) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Joey Prata (Virginia) TF 7-0,6-0 Taz Schmitt (Alabama) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Nick Lukanich (Illinois) TF 6-0,7-0 Seth Hutchison (Alaska) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Tanner Tidswell (Tennessee) Dec 1-1,2-1 Grant Sorensen (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Jon Gabriel (Pennsylvania) Dec 8-1,2-3,5-0 Adam Whitesell (Maryland) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Danny Vega (Arizona) Dec 4-0,4-0 Paul Fitterer (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Andrew Smith (Wisconsin) Fall 0:08 Tyler Denney (Indiana) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Joseph Grass (West Virginia) TF 6-0,6-0 Jacob Gardiner (California) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 6 |
Hunter Marko (Wisconsin) Dec 4-1,7-1 Ulises Jacobo (Illinois) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 6 |
Joey Prata (Virginia) Fall 0-4,5-4,0:52 Danny Vega (Arizona) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 6 |
Nick Lukanich (Illinois) Dec 3-3,6-4 Joseph Grass (West Virginia) |
Cadet |
94 |
7th Place Match |
Joseph Grass (West Virginia) Dec 4-2,4-1 Ulises Jacobo (Illinois) |
Cadet |
94 |
5th Place Match |
Joey Prata (Virginia) TF 7-0,7-0 Tanner Cox (Utah) |
Cadet |
94 |
3rd Place Match |
Jon Gabriel (Pennsylvania) WBI Gage Branson (Ohio) |
Cadet |
94 |
1st Place Match |
Hunter Marko (Wisconsin) Dec 1-0,4-0 Nick Lukanich (Illinois) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Ulises Jacobo (Illinois) TF 7-1,6-3 Jordan Aquino (California) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Hunter Marko (Wisconsin) Fall 1:08 Skylar Hieronimus (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Gage Branson (Ohio) Dec 3-1,2-0 Tanner Cox (Utah) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Joey Prata (Virginia) Dec 6-5,0-8,4-4 Joseph Grass (West Virginia) |