True Beginner Bantam |
51-52 |
Round 3 |
Tony Macaluso (Steel City Wrestling) Maj 12-2 Connor Badger (Chatfield Jr Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 1 |
Hunter Conn (Mat Burners) TF 18-3 Chase Prouty (Rattlers Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 1 |
Cale Meuchel (Laramie Wrestling Club) SV-1 10-8 Landon Shumway (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 1 |
Carson Murphy (Olympian Wrestling) Fall 1:56 William Adams (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 2 |
Chase Prouty (Rattlers Wrestling) TF 19-4 William Adams (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 2 |
Cale Meuchel (Laramie Wrestling Club) Maj 11-0 Carson Murphy (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 2 |
Landon Shumway (Mettle Wrestling) Dec 8-6 Hunter Conn (Mat Burners) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 3 |
Carson Murphy (Olympian Wrestling) Fall 0:49 Chase Prouty (Rattlers Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 3 |
Cale Meuchel (Laramie Wrestling Club) Dec 14-10 Hunter Conn (Mat Burners) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 3 |
Landon Shumway (Mettle Wrestling) Fall 0:40 William Adams (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 4 |
Landon Shumway (Mettle Wrestling) Fall 1:34 Chase Prouty (Rattlers Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 4 |
Cale Meuchel (Laramie Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 William Adams (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 4 |
Hunter Conn (Mat Burners) Maj 18-5 Carson Murphy (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 5 |
Cale Meuchel (Laramie Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Chase Prouty (Rattlers Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 5 |
Landon Shumway (Mettle Wrestling) Maj 14-4 Carson Murphy (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
52-53 |
Round 5 |
Hunter Conn (Mat Burners) Fall 0:54 William Adams (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 1 |
Tanner Rubick (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Dec 9-3 Daniel Romines (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 1 |
Julian Hughes (Pueblo West Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:39 Brody Shuss (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 2 |
Daniel Romines (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) Dec 6-1 Julian Hughes (Pueblo West Youth Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 2 |
Tanner Rubick (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Fall 0:39 Brody Shuss (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 3 |
Daniel Romines (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Brody Shuss (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-55 |
Round 3 |
Tanner Rubick (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) TF 16-1 Julian Hughes (Pueblo West Youth Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-56 |
Round 1 |
Angel Paredes (Huskies Youth Wrestling) FF Jeremy Fresquez (Powa (pueblo Original Wrestlin) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-56 |
Round 1 |
Jesse Sloan (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) FF Connor Price (Olympian Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
54-56 |
Round 2 |
Jesse Sloan (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) FF Jeremy Fresquez (Powa (pueblo Original Wrestlin) |