True Beginner Intermediate |
94-115 |
Round 1 |
James Romines (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) DFF Joshua Head (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Intermediate |
94-115 |
Round 2 |
Joshua Head (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) DFF James Romines (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 1 |
Sawyer Hablutzel (Huskies Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:37 Theoden Perez (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 1 |
Griffin Reed (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Fall 2:00 Dax Diffendaffer (Cheyenne Mountain) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 2 |
Sawyer Hablutzel (Huskies Youth Wrestling) Dec 8-3 Dax Diffendaffer (Cheyenne Mountain) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 2 |
Griffin Reed (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Fall 1:46 Theoden Perez (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 3 |
Griffin Reed (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Maj 11-0 Sawyer Hablutzel (Huskies Youth Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
34-37 |
Round 3 |
Dax Diffendaffer (Cheyenne Mountain) Dec 16-9 Theoden Perez (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 1 |
Cody White (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) Maj 14-3 Powell Denney (Junior Titans Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Boutilier (Steel City Elite) Fall 0:37 Richard Carrier (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 2 |
Richard Carrier (SOT Academy) Dec 12-11 Cody White (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 2 |
Ryan Boutilier (Steel City Elite) Fall 2:21 Powell Denney (Junior Titans Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 3 |
Ryan Boutilier (Steel City Elite) Fall 1:25 Cody White (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-39 |
Round 3 |
Richard Carrier (SOT Academy) Dec 4-1 Powell Denney (Junior Titans Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 1 |
Connor Moreland (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) Dec 7-2 Bodie Abbey (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 1 |
A.j Hague (Legacy Boltz) Fall 0:31 Wyatt Faris (Steel City Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 2 |
Bodie Abbey (SOT Academy) Fall 0:38 Wyatt Faris (Steel City Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 2 |
A.j Hague (Legacy Boltz) TF 22-7 Connor Moreland (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 3 |
A.j Hague (Legacy Boltz) Maj 16-5 Bodie Abbey (SOT Academy) |
True Beginner Bantam |
37-41 |
Round 3 |
Connor Moreland (Pine Creek Eagles Wrestling Cl) TF 16-0 Wyatt Faris (Steel City Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
41-43 |
Round 1 |
Myles Medina (Walsenburg Misfits) Dec 10-9 Ali Padgett (Rattlers Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
41-43 |
Round 1 |
Brendan Goodrich (Steel City Wrestling) SV-1 9-7 Diego Romero (Steel City Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
41-43 |
Round 2 |
Brendan Goodrich (Steel City Wrestling) Dec 6-2 Gabriel Herrera (Duran Wrestling) |
True Beginner Bantam |
41-43 |
Round 2 |
Diego Romero (Steel City Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Myles Medina (Walsenburg Misfits) |
True Beginner Bantam |
41-43 |
Round 3 |
Diego Romero (Steel City Wrestling) Maj 12-0 Gabriel Herrera (Duran Wrestling) |