Cadet |
106 |
Round 2 |
Brian Friery (Pennsylvania) TF 7-0 Trey Paschal (Georgia) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 2 |
Kahlan Lermer (Maryland) Fall 1:21 Dominic Kolling (California) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 2 |
Kale Evensen (Montana) TF 8-0 Max Fox (Oregon) |
Cadet |
106 |
RR1 |
Quentin Hovis (Arizona) Dec 3-2 Jaron Chavez (Idaho) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 2 |
Tanner Cox (Utah) TF 8-0 Tanner Ward (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
106 |
RR1 |
Dylan Duncan (Illinois) TF 10-2 Michael Murphy (Tennessee) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Christopher Tucker (Illinois) TF 11-3 Levi Youngwolfe (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Nelson Jones (Utah) Fall 1:21 Trey Shores (Oregon) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Quentin Hovis (Arizona) TF 11-2 Will Egli (Indiana) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Morales Jose Christopher (Pennsylvania) TF 12-5 Cole Jones (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Daton Fix (Oklahoma) TF 7-0 Jaxon Sommers (Minnesota) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Austin O`Connor (Illinois) TF 7-0 Braxton Ocana (Utah) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Dylan Duncan (Illinois) TF 8-0 Tanner Ward (Oklahoma) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Drew West (Iowa) TF 14-6 Jacob Greenwood (Colorado) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 8 |
Dylan Duncan (Illinois) TF 7-0 Dalton Young (Washington) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Morgan Sauseda (California) TF 8-0 Bridger Carpenter (Idaho) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 8 |
Michael Murphy (Tennessee) TF 12-4 Drew West (Iowa) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Dalton Young (Washington) Fall 1:32 Trenton Jackson (Illinois) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Michael Murphy (Tennessee) TF 8-0 Cash Crandall (Nevada) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Tanner Cox (Utah) TF 8-0 Brian Friery (Pennsylvania) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 4 |
Kale Evensen (Montana) TF 8-0 Kahlan Lermer (Maryland) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 7 |
Dylan Duncan (Illinois) TF 10-2 Michael Murphy (Tennessee) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 7 |
Drew West (Iowa) TF 8-0 Tanner Cox (Utah) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 6 |
Jaron Chavez (Idaho) TF 7-0 Austin O`Connor (Illinois) |
Cadet |
106 |
Round 6 |
Quentin Hovis (Arizona) Fall 4:13 Christopher Tucker (Illinois) |