Cadet |
113 |
Round 5 |
Kanen Storr (Michigan) Dec 6-4 Luke Gardner (Pennsylvania) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Aaron Kelly (Ohio) Dec 13-12 Tristan Hellstrom (Utah) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 5 |
Bryce West (Iowa) Fall 0:23 Aaron Kelly (Ohio) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Deakin (Colorado) TF 7-0 Thomas Lisher (Kansas) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 5 |
CJ Red (Indiana) TF 7-0 Tyler Megonigal (Virginia) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Megonigal (Virginia) TF 8-0 Payton Connolly (Wyoming) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 5 |
Mitchell McKee (Minnesota) Fall 2:23 Joshua Kramer (Arizona) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Zachary Krause (Illinois) TF 7-0 Halan Jolley (Oregon) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Bryce West (Iowa) TF 11-4 Collin Glorioso (Pennsylvania) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
CJ Red (Indiana) TF 7-0 Nick Malinowski (Maryland) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Isaiah Torres (California) TF 9-0 Max Miller (Idaho) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Joshua Kramer (Arizona) TF 8-0 Kyle Roberts (Michigan) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Zac Bylykbashi (Connecticut) TF 7-0 Jordan Moyer (Nebraska) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Mitchell McKee (Minnesota) TF 8-0 Geremie Meier (Colorado) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
Tristan Porsch (Kansas) Fall 4:55 Zackary Wigzell (Hawaii) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 1 |
kyle dinapoli (New Jersey) TF 11-2 Aaron Klauder (Washington) |
Cadet |
113 |
RR3 |
Mitchell McKee (Minnesota) Fall 2:41 CJ Red (Indiana) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Hunter Bair (Washington) TF 7-0 Jacob Bonham (Kansas) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Donavan Guerrero (California) TF 7-0 Jayden Pentz (Utah) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Dalton Duffield (Oklahoma) Fall 1:48 Ryan Leisure (Iowa) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Eric Hong (Pennsylvania) TF 12-5 Vinchinzo Castle (Wyoming) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Trayton Libolt (Oregon) TF 8-0 Evan Barczak (New York) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Ted Rico (Arizona) TF 7-0 Trenton McManus (Wisconsin) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Nate Cooper (Idaho) TF 7-0 Harrison Bamman (Missouri) |
Cadet |
113 |
Round 3 |
Tate Carney (Kansas) Fall 2:16 Taylor Ortz (Pennsylvania) |