Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 5 |
Gary Woods (Virginia) Fall 0:40 Juan Arroyave (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 5 |
Campbell Lewis (Tennessee) Dec 4-2,0-4,9-3 Yoanse Mejia (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 5 |
Ian Martin (North Carolina) Dec 5-5,5-3,5-4 Lunsford Wheeler (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) Dec 5-1,6-0 Juan Arroyave (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Corey Ray (Florida) Fall 9-2,1:51 Carson Shurlknight (Tennessee) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Gary Woods (Virginia) Dec 3-1,0-6,4-3 Mason Bradford (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Yoanse Mejia (Florida) TF 6-0,6-0 Luke Parish (Tennessee) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Ian Martin (North Carolina) TF 7-0,6-0 Trey Howse (Alabama) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 4 |
Lunsford Wheeler (Georgia) Fall 1:42 Lee Hagood-james (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Corey Ray (Florida) Dec 2-1,9-3 Brandon Brindley (Alabama) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Juan Arroyave (Florida) Fall 1:34 Brian Joseph Jr (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Gary Woods (Virginia) Dec 6-2,7-1 Carson Shurlknight (Tennessee) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Mason Bradford (Florida) TF 6-0,6-0 Earl Harris (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Yoanse Mejia (Florida) Fall 6-0,0:48 Austin Buffaloe (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Ian Martin (North Carolina) Dec 4-2,8-1 Luke Parish (Tennessee) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Lunsford Wheeler (Georgia) Dec 3-1,8-2 Trey Howse (Alabama) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 3 |
Campbell Lewis (Tennessee) TF 7-0,7-0 Lee Hagood-james (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Juan Arroyave (Florida) Dec 0-1,3-2,4-2 Brandon Brindley (Alabama) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Brian Joseph Jr (South Carolina) TF 7-2,7-0 Luiggi Ynoquio (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Carson Shurlknight (Tennessee) Fall 4-0,1:54 Moses Smith (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Corey Ray (Florida) TF 7-0,6-0 Cody Maybank (Louisiana) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Gary Woods (Virginia) Dec 2-0,7-0 Kyle Sargent (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) TF 7-0,6-0 Mason Bradford (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Earl Harris (North Carolina) WBI Brandon Jorge (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Yoanse Mejia (Florida) Dec 5-1,7-2 Ian Martin (North Carolina) |