Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Austin Buffaloe (Georgia) Dec 1-0,5-2 Brandon Benitez (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Trey Howse (Alabama) Dec 5-3,4-3 Isaiah McNealy (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Luke Parish (Tennessee) Fall 6-0,0:56 Trevor Case (Louisiana) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Lunsford Wheeler (Georgia) Fall 6-0,1:28 Jason King (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Campbell Lewis (Tennessee) TF 7-0,6-0 Charles Reese (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 2 |
Lee Hagood-james (Florida) Dec 4-1,2-1 Billy Andruzzi (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
3rd Place Match |
Yoanse Mejia (Florida) Dec 1-0,2-0 Corey Ray (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
1st Place Match |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) Dec 3-1,10-1 Campbell Lewis (Tennessee) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
RR3 |
Corey Ray (Florida) Fall 0:37 Gary Woods (Virginia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
RR2 |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) TF 7-0,7-0 Gary Woods (Virginia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Brandon Brindley (Alabama) Fall 1:32 Brian Joseph Jr (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Juan Arroyave (Florida) TF 5-0,6-0 Luiggi Ynoquio (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Corey Ray (Florida) Dec 6-0,4-1 Moses Smith (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Carson Shurlknight (Tennessee) TF 7-0,7-0 Cody Maybank (Louisiana) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Mason Bradford (Florida) Dec 3-0,6-0 Kyle Sargent (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Gary Woods (Virginia) Fall 6-0,0:45 Earl Harris (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) Dec 3-0,2-4,6-3 Brandon Jorge (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Yoanse Mejia (Florida) TF 7-0,7-0 Brandon Benitez (South Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Ian Martin (North Carolina) Fall 8-2,0-6,0:47 Austin Buffaloe (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Luke Parish (Tennessee) Fall 6-2,1:00 Isaiah McNealy (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Trey Howse (Alabama) Fall 6-0,0:50 Trevor Case (Louisiana) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Lunsford Wheeler (Georgia) Dec 6-0,6-2 Charles Reese (Florida) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Lee Hagood-james (Florida) Fall 2-6,6-3,0:31 Jason King (North Carolina) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
Round 1 |
Campbell Lewis (Tennessee) Fall 3-0,0:34 Billy Andruzzi (Georgia) |
Junior |
140 lbs |
RR1 |
Jeremiah Lutz (Georgia) Dec 6-0,7-3 Corey Ray (Florida) |