True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
63-64 |
Round 3 |
Cooper Robinson (Tech Wrestling) Fall 2:25 Devin Boone (Tri Cities Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 1 |
Cooper Reeves (team aggression) TF 16-1 Henry Hanssen (Wasatch) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 1 |
Kael Bennie (Crusher Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 owen gillian (Tech Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 2 |
Cooper Reeves (team aggression) Fall 1:46 owen gillian (Tech Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 2 |
Kael Bennie (Crusher Wrestling Club) Maj 16-2 Henry Hanssen (Wasatch) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 3 |
Kael Bennie (Crusher Wrestling Club) Dec 1-0 Cooper Reeves (team aggression) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
64-66 |
Round 3 |
Henry Hanssen (Wasatch) Fall 1:53 owen gillian (Tech Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 1 |
Logan Griggs (Crusher Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Hunter Walden (Warrior Nation Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 1 |
dashion jamieson (Extreme wrestling) Fall 1:00 Breckan Hickman (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 2 |
dashion jamieson (Extreme wrestling) Fall 0:45 Hunter Walden (Warrior Nation Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 2 |
Logan Griggs (Crusher Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Breckan Hickman (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 3 |
Breckan Hickman (Mettle Wrestling) Maj 10-0 Hunter Walden (Warrior Nation Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
65-66 |
Round 3 |
dashion jamieson (Extreme wrestling) Fall 1:00 Logan Griggs (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 1 |
Logan Holdaway (Juab Wrestling Club) Maj 9-1 Koven Thompson (SYRACUSE) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 1 |
Jaxon Bearden (Team Prestige) Fall 1:38 Warren Gutches (Claw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Bearden (Team Prestige) Dec 6-1 Logan Holdaway (Juab Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 2 |
Warren Gutches (Claw Wrestling Club) Fall 1:38 Koven Thompson (SYRACUSE) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 3 |
Logan Holdaway (Juab Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Warren Gutches (Claw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
67-68 |
Round 3 |
Jaxon Bearden (Team Prestige) Fall 1:17 Koven Thompson (SYRACUSE) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 1 |
Ben Bencomo (Millard) Fall 1:40 Kayden Page (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 1 |
peyton whiting (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) Dec 6-4 Owen Barton (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 2 |
Ben Bencomo (Millard) Fall 0:49 Owen Barton (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 2 |
peyton whiting (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) Fall 1:28 Kayden Page (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 3 |
peyton whiting (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) Dec 7-3 Ben Bencomo (Millard) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
69-72 |
Round 3 |
Owen Barton (Mettle Wrestling) Dec 7-2 Kayden Page (Crusher Wrestling Club) |