True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 1 |
Hyrum Criddle (Team Prestige) Maj 18-4 Jacob Faerber (SYRACUSE) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 1 |
Mason Huff (Champions Wrestling) FF Cade Uluave (Team Prestige) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 2 |
Jacob Faerber (SYRACUSE) Fall 1:20 Mason Huff (Champions Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 2 |
Cade Uluave (Team Prestige) Fall 2:43 Hyrum Criddle (Team Prestige) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Faerber (SYRACUSE) FF Cade Uluave (Team Prestige) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
73-81 |
Round 3 |
Hyrum Criddle (Team Prestige) Fall 1:30 Mason Huff (Champions Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 1 |
Grayson Brousseau (Mettle Wrestling) Maj 14-3 Alexander Conners (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 1 |
Trevor Drake (SYRACUSE) TF 17-2 Lucas Stocking (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 2 |
Trevor Drake (SYRACUSE) Fall 1:17 Alexander Conners (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 2 |
Lucas Stocking (Crusher Wrestling Club) Dec 12-9 Grayson Brousseau (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 3 |
Lucas Stocking (Crusher Wrestling Club) Dec 13-9 Alexander Conners (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
85-89 |
Round 3 |
Trevor Drake (SYRACUSE) Fall 0:40 Grayson Brousseau (Mettle Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 1 |
Sam Maestas (Champions Wrestling) TF 17-0 Tyson Houston (Moapa valley wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 1 |
Jeremy Bamford (Team Bullcatcher) Maj 12-1 Corben Low (Crusher Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 2 |
Jeremy Bamford (Team Bullcatcher) Fall 2:53 Tyler Khoundet (Stallions Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 2 |
Corben Low (Crusher Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Tyson Houston (Moapa valley wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 3 |
Sam Maestas (Champions Wrestling) Maj 10-0 Tyler Khoundet (Stallions Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 3 |
Jeremy Bamford (Team Bullcatcher) Fall 0:58 Tyson Houston (Moapa valley wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 4 |
Corben Low (Crusher Wrestling Club) Dec 10-7 Sam Maestas (Champions Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 4 |
Tyler Khoundet (Stallions Wrestling Club) Fall 1:37 Tyson Houston (Moapa valley wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 5 |
Jeremy Bamford (Team Bullcatcher) Dec 7-6 Sam Maestas (Champions Wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
39-42 |
Round 5 |
Corben Low (Crusher Wrestling Club) Maj 14-1 Tyler Khoundet (Stallions Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
42-43 |
Round 1 |
RJ hervias (red storm wrestling club) Fall 2:34 Lander Bosh (Claw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
42-43 |
Round 1 |
Isabela Martinez (Team Bullcatcher) Maj 8-0 Conall Duffy (excalibur) |
True Beginners Only: Bantam |
42-43 |
Round 2 |
RJ hervias (red storm wrestling club) Fall 0:29 Conall Duffy (excalibur) |