K-8 Duals |
105 |
Quarter-Finals |
Garrett Jarvis (Icon) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 2 |
() () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cael Kusky (Level Up) F 2-0 1:28 Matthew Sosebee (Grindhouse Wrestling) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
Quarter-Finals |
Carter Brickley (Level Up) MD 10-2 Delialah Betances (Storm) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Yanik Simon (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 8-1 2:11 Delialah Betances (Storm) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Garrett Jarvis (Icon) MD 8-0 Marlin Wilcox (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
Quarter-Finals |
Yanik Simon (Team Minion Black (GA)) MD 14-3 Nicolas Owens (Teknique Wrestling Black) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Ziggy Thomas (Cambridge Bears) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
Quarter-Finals |
Brett Foster (Violent Little Machines) F 14-4 2:36 Marlin Wilcox (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Garrett Jarvis (Icon) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Brett Foster (Violent Little Machines) DEC 5-2 Carter Brickley (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
3rd Place |
Cael Kusky (Level Up) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brett Foster (Violent Little Machines) F 9-0 4:26 Nicolas Owens (Teknique Wrestling Black) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
Finals |
Yanik Simon (Team Minion Black (GA)) MD 17-3 Brett Foster (Violent Little Machines) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Delialah Betances (Storm) F 2-0 0:45 Gavin Fitzgerald (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Nicolas Owens (Teknique Wrestling Black) DEC 3-0 Dylan Jurovschi (Team Minion Green (GA)) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Yanik Simon (Team Minion Black (GA)) TF 28-13 2:00 Marlin Wilcox (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
5th Place |
Nicolas Owens (Teknique Wrestling Black) DEC 9-4 Delialah Betances (Storm) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Marlin Wilcox (Teknique Wrestling Blue) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Dylan Jurovschi (Team Minion Green (GA)) F 7-0 1:44 Ziggy Thomas (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
7th Place |
Garrett Jarvis (Icon) F 2-0 2:42 Marlin Wilcox (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Yanik Simon (Team Minion Black (GA)) TF 15-0 3:40 Garrett Jarvis (Icon) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Brett Foster (Violent Little Machines) F 13-2 2:27 Matthew Sosebee (Grindhouse Wrestling) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Cael Kusky (Level Up) F 7-0 4:27 Dylan Jurovschi (Team Minion Green (GA)) |
K-8 Duals |
105 |
RR Rnd 3 |
() NC () |