K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Tanner Toups (Grindhouse Wrestling) F 4-4 1:57 Isaac Koita (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Colson Hoffman (Team Minion Black (GA)) DEC 13-8 Asher Neubauer (Storm) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 4 |
AJ Hayes (Icon) DEC 4-3 Joey Scott (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
Quarter-Finals |
Colson Hoffman (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 6-1 1:14 Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling Black) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears) FOR () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) F 11-2 0:54 Joey Scott (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
AJ Hayes (Icon) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) F 6-0 4:06 Isaac Koita (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling Black) DEC 8-4 Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
3rd Place |
Tanner Toups (Grindhouse Wrestling) F 2-0 1:08 Isaac Koita (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
Finals |
Colson Hoffman (Team Minion Black (GA)) DEC 8-3 Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Asher Neubauer (Storm) F 6-1 2:33 Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling Black) F 2-0 0:17 Kenny Brown (Team Minion Green (GA)) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Colson Hoffman (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 9-2 1:10 Joey Scott (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
5th Place |
Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling Black) F 7-3 2:14 Asher Neubauer (Storm) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Kenny Brown (Team Minion Green (GA)) F 2-0 0:45 Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Joey Scott (Teknique Wrestling Blue) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
7th Place |
Joey Scott (Teknique Wrestling Blue) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Colson Hoffman (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 5-0 0:41 AJ Hayes (Icon) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) DEC 13-10 Tanner Toups (Grindhouse Wrestling) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Isaac Koita (Level Up) F 2-4 0:48 Kenny Brown (Team Minion Green (GA)) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Asher Neubauer (Storm) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
Semi-Finals |
Jaelen Culp (Violent Little Machines) F 5-0 2:17 Isaac Koita (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
Consi of 4 |
Kieron Mccormack (Teknique Wrestling Black) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
110 |
RR Rnd 5 |
() () |