14U BOYS |
87 |
Round 2 |
Neil Bitting (Berks Catholic) TF 9-0 Brandon Wunder (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) |
14U BOYS |
87 |
Round 3 |
Neil Bitting (Berks Catholic) TF 8-0 Aaden Schiefer (Compound York Wrestling Club) |
14U BOYS |
87 |
Round 3 |
Jordan Manyette (American Dream Wrestling Club) TF 10-2 Brandon Wunder (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 1 |
Coy Koller (Berks Catholic) Dec 10-7 Noah Aubert (CAGE) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 1 |
Paul Fitzpatrick (Headhunters wrestling club) Dec 3-2 Jackson Lininger (Primus) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 2 |
Paul Fitzpatrick (Headhunters wrestling club) TF 8-0 Joey Gallo (LAW) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 2 |
Jackson Lininger (Primus) Fall 2:34 Coy Koller (Berks Catholic) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 3 |
Jackson Lininger (Primus) Fall 1:04 Joey Gallo (LAW) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 3 |
Paul Fitzpatrick (Headhunters wrestling club) TF 8-0 Noah Aubert (CAGE) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 4 |
Noah Aubert (CAGE) TF 8-0 Joey Gallo (LAW) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 4 |
Paul Fitzpatrick (Headhunters wrestling club) Dec 4-0 Coy Koller (Berks Catholic) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 5 |
Coy Koller (Berks Catholic) TF 10-0 Joey Gallo (LAW) |
14U BOYS |
92-97 |
Round 5 |
Jackson Lininger (Primus) Fall 1:46 Noah Aubert (CAGE) |
12U BOYS |
108-117 |
Round 1 |
Cameron Hershey (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) TF 8-0 Mitchel Bailey (Primus) |
12U BOYS |
108-117 |
Round 2 |
Layden Acevedo (LAW) TF 8-0 Mitchel Bailey (Primus) |
12U BOYS |
108-117 |
Round 3 |
Layden Acevedo (LAW) Fall 1:28 Cameron Hershey (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 1 |
Kyle Alston (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) Fall 1:17 Ayden Houck (Unaffiliated) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 1 |
Chase Warm (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) TF 10-2 Logan Rang (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 2 |
Logan Rang (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) TF 8-0 Ayden Houck (Unaffiliated) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 2 |
Chase Warm (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) TF 8-0 Kyle Alston (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 3 |
Chase Warm (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) TF 8-0 Ayden Houck (Unaffiliated) |
12U BOYS |
58-63 |
Round 3 |
Logan Rang (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) TF 16-8 Kyle Alston (Punisher Wrestling Club Inc) |
12U BOYS |
70-74 |
Quarterfinal |
Jacob Naylor (Unaffiliated) TF 8-0 Brody Mayfield (Mayfield Mat Academy) |
12U BOYS |
70-74 |
Quarterfinal |
Silas Dietrich (South Central PA Wrestling Clu) TF 8-0 Sam Mecham (Unaffiliated) |
12U BOYS |
70-74 |
Semifinal |
Evan Cies (Norchester Wildcats) TF 10-2 Jacob Naylor (Unaffiliated) |