U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Julian Gorring (Bad Karma) VIN Zachary Steiner (TMWC/Ohio RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Mason Fiscella (Blue Ridge RTC) VSU1 15-2 5:58 Wyatt Cool (Michigan State) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Bryan McLaughlin (PRTC) VSU1 13-2 5:44 Abraham Correa-Medina (DCAC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:48 Beau Yineman (Lourdes Academy) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Quarter-Finals |
Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-8 Hunter Bolen (SERTC-VT) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Will Sumner (Utah Valley RTC) VFA 1:26 2-2 Christos avgeros (Virginia Beach Regional Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 32 |
Jonathan Loew (Finger Lakes RTC) VSU 12-0 4:05 Myles Wilson (IOWA) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Peter Acciardi (Buffalo) VSU1 12-2 2:36 Garrett Church (Blue Ridge RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 64 |
Jonathan Loew (Finger Lakes RTC) VSU1 13-3 5:45 Max Wohlabaugh (Clarion RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Matthew Finesilver (Blue Blood Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 4:05 David Crawford (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 64 |
kyle Inlander (Buffalo Valley RTC) VSU1 16-6 4:09 Ryan Schott (Kohawk Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Ryan Schott (Kohawk Wrestling Club) VPO1 13-8 Jacob Ferreira (Buffalo Valley RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 32 |
kyle Inlander (Buffalo Valley RTC) VSU1 17-7 5:25 luigi yates (Gannon University) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Joseph Correll (Michigan Regional Training Center) VSU1 14-4 5:08 Julian Gorring (Bad Karma) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Tyree Overton (SCSU) VSU1 14-4 3:22 Logan Rill (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Quarter-Finals |
Devin Skatzka (Minnesota Storm) VFA 4:06 8-8 Lou Deprez (Bearcat Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Anthony Montalvo (Cowboy RTC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 2:21 Griffen McBride (Darkhorse) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Joseph Correll (Michigan Regional Training Center) VSU 10-0 0:31 Spencer Fulton (University of Akron) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
5th Place |
Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VSU1 15-4 4:35 Cameron Caffey (Michigan State) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Corey Hazel (Lock Haven) VSU 10-0 1:34 Josh Edel (Kohawk Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Abraham Correa-Medina (DCAC) VPO1 4-4 Cordel Duhart (Mizzou) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Tyree Overton (SCSU) VPO1 11-4 Mason Fiscella (Blue Ridge RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Cameron Caffey (Michigan State) VSU 10-0 1:17 Keegan Moore (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 64 |
Cameron Caffey (Michigan State) VPO1 17-8 Tyree Overton (SCSU) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Devin Skatzka (Minnesota Storm) VSU 10-0 5:04 Thomas Penola (Boilermaker RTC) |