UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
RR Rnd 2 |
JORE VOLK (PINnacle) VSU 8-0 3:35 Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
5th Place |
Christopher Martino (Idaho (HND)) VPO1 13-8 Kaden Ramos (JET Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
3rd Place |
Kannon Webster (IRTC) VPO1 5-4 Daniel Sheen (Izzy Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Round of 16 |
Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) VCA 4-7 Beau Mantanona (CVBJJ) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Round of 16 |
JORE VOLK (PINnacle) VSU1 12-3 2:59 Kannon Webster (IRTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Round of 16 |
Daniel Sheen (Izzy Style) VSU1 10-1 2:21 Tyler Klein (Team Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) VSU 9-0 0:35 JORE VOLK (PINnacle) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Round of 16 |
Robert Westbrook (Level up) VSU1 10-2 1:31 Tanner Spaulding (Team Georgia) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Round of 16 |
Kaden Ramos (JET Wrestling) VSU 8-0 1:08 Damien Wudtke (Team Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Consi-Semis |
Daniel Sheen (Izzy Style) VPO1 9-3 Christopher Martino (Idaho (HND)) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
7th Place |
Beau Mantanona (CVBJJ) VSU1 11-2 3:20 Cael Keck (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Consi-Semis |
Kannon Webster (IRTC) VSU 8-0 0:45 Kaden Ramos (JET Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Daniel Sheen (Izzy Style) VSU 8-0 1:03 Robert Westbrook (Level up) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Kaden Ramos (JET Wrestling) VSU1 13-5 3:45 Marlon Yarbrough (Team Copley) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) VSU1 10-1 3:18 Cael Keck (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Quarter-Finals |
JORE VOLK (PINnacle) VSU 8-0 1:28 Christopher Martino (Idaho (HND)) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Consi of 4 |
Christopher Martino (Idaho (HND)) VPO1 9-6 Beau Mantanona (CVBJJ) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Semi-Finals |
Mason Gehloff (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) VSU1 11-3 3:25 Daniel Sheen (Izzy Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Consi of 4 |
Kannon Webster (IRTC) VSU 8-0 2:59 Cael Keck (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
41-45 |
Semi-Finals |
JORE VOLK (PINnacle) VSU 9-0 1:15 Kaden Ramos (JET Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Finals |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VSU Joey Fischer (Young Guns) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) VSU1 12-3 3:59 Joseph Fernau (Izzy Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Will Korth (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) VFA 0:55 4-1 Charlie Dill (Curby 3-style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) VPO1 9-5 Kyle Rice (Idaho (HND)) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Jonathan Gurule (BETTERMAN ELITE WRESTLING CLUB) VFA 1:57 10-0 Justin Wells (Clovis North) |