UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
5th Place |
Haiden Drury (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) VFA 1:55 4-3 Blake Boarman (MCWC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Parker Decker (Spartan Mat Club) VFA 1:04 4-0 Ezekiel Hulet (IRTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Keegan Slyter (KCRTC) VSU 8-0 0:46 Carter Stephenson (Sons Of Thunder Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Blake Boarman (MCWC) VSU 9-0 0:13 Luke Ciampa (Eclipse) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Channing Warner (Champions Wrestling Club) VFA 0:37 4-0 Hoyt Blaskowski (Team Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
3rd Place |
Ryan Sokol (Simley) VSU 9-0 1:23 Jacob Rundell (The Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Chase Randall (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 0:32 Domonic Baker (Va Team Predator) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Round of 16 |
Tarrell Wallace Jr (Garage Boyz) VSU 8-0 0:45 Joey Cape (IRTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Parker Decker (Spartan Mat Club) VSU1 12-1 3:54 Keegan Slyter (KCRTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Haiden Drury (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 1:23 Ryan Sokol (Simley) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Jaden New (Ironclad) VFA 1:54 11-2 Noah Talmadge (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Ezekiel Hulet (IRTC) VSU1 11-1 2:43 Julian Farber (Terry Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Dallas Koelzer (Kansas Training Center) VFA 1:04 6-0 Corey Camden (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Tarrell Wallace Jr (Garage Boyz) VSU 8-0 0:43 Chase Randall (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Blake Boarman (MCWC) VPO1 5-4 Jacob Rundell (The Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Ryan Franco (Clovis North) VPO1 9-6 Austin Keal (Kansas Training Center) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Parker Decker (Spartan Mat Club) VSU1 10-1 1:56 Tarrell Wallace Jr (Garage Boyz) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Julian Farber (Terry Style) VSU1 12-4 1:50 Brody Baumann (MCWC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Domonic Baker (Va Team Predator) VSU1 12-4 3:32 Keegan Luton (Matrix Grappling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Carter Stephenson (Sons Of Thunder Academy) VPO1 6-6 Blake Showers (M2 Training Center) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
brady thompson (MWC Wrestling Academy) VSU 8-0 0:58 Ian Rudner (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi-Semis |
Jacob Rundell (The Wrestling Academy) VPO 3-0 Haiden Drury (Takedown Express Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
David Panone (Level up) VPO1 5-4 Ismael Ayoub (Unattached) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
7th Place |
Joey Cape (IRTC) NC 0-0 Ezekiel Hulet (IRTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
60 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Joey Cape (IRTC) VSU1 15-4 2:59 Zachary Tittle (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) |