UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jett Strickenberger (Team Colorado) VSU1 11-2 1:05 sheldon seymour (XCalibur) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Quarter-Finals |
Sam Smith (CWCTF) VFA 0:20 2-0 Kenndyl Mobley (INWTC) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Quarter-Finals |
Max Black (Sons Of Thunder Academy) VSU 8-0 1:16 Josh Frye (CWCTF) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Freeco) VSU1 14-3 1:30 Corey Haney (Unattached) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Cole Smith (Team Colorado) VIN 0:19 4-0 Sammy Rubino (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jaden Bird (Wisconsin) VFA 1:06 4-0 Ryan Summerlin (Ironclad) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 4 |
sheldon seymour (XCalibur) VPO1 5-4 Jaden Bird (Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Chad Bellis (Angry Lizards) VPO 8-0 Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Semi-Finals |
Jett Strickenberger (Team Colorado) VPO1 8-4 Max Black (Sons Of Thunder Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 4 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Freeco) VFA 1:35 7-0 Chad Bellis (Angry Lizards) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Semi-Finals |
Sam Smith (CWCTF) VCA 9-6 NATE RUBINO (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Round of 32 |
Jeremy Bockert (Alaska) VSU 8-0 1:20 Corey Haney (Unattached) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Finals |
Jett Strickenberger (Team Colorado) VSU Sam Smith (CWCTF) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Zach Keal (Kansas Training Center) VIN 1:31 4-2 Korbin Shepherd (Mowest championship wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 32 |
Colin Roberts (Green Machine) VPO 7-0 Trae Greve (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Colin Roberts (Green Machine) VPO1 4-4 Nash Singelton (Roseburg Mat Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Brennan Van Hoecke (Palmetto Ridge High School) VPO1 13-9 Dante Rigal (World wide) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Alex Flerlage (Xtreme Training) VSU 9-0 1:31 Payton Jacobson (Team Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 32 |
Shawn Buchanan (MWC Wrestling Academy) VSU 8-0 0:47 Arlie Benson (Gladiator Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 32 |
Conor Knopick (MWC Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 1:41 Nash Singelton (Roseburg Mat Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 32 |
Nain Vazquez (Izzy Style) VSU 8-0 1:43 Nolan Hansen (Team Wisconsin) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 32 |
Dyson Kunz (MWC Wrestling Academy) VFA 0:39 2-0 Evan Potter (Orange Crush Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Korbin Shepherd (Mowest championship wrestling) VPO1 11-6 Angelo Lozado (Jefferson Saints) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Brennan Van Hoecke (Palmetto Ridge High School) VSU1 11-2 1:35 Shawn Buchanan (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
55 |
Round of 16 |
Hunter Garvin (Big Game Wrestling Club) VFA 1:37 10-7 Korbin Shepherd (Mowest championship wrestling) |