Women's Freestyle |
46 |
Qualif. |
Shruti Shruti (India) VPO 4-0 Busranur Ozmez (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
46 |
Qualif. |
Alexandra Voiculescu (Romania) VPO1 8-1 Angela Casarola (Italy) |
Women's Freestyle |
46 |
Qualif. |
Gabriella Gomez (United States) VFA 3:51 8-2 Yelyzaveta Kulakivska (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/2 Final |
Mihoko Takeuchi (Japan) VSU1 12-1 2:52 Fabiana Rinella (Italy) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/2 Final |
Ruzanna Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VSU 10-0 1:47 Aiymgul Abylova (Kazakhstan) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/4 Final |
Mihoko Takeuchi (Japan) VSU 10-0 2:00 Anastasiia Zadvorna (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/4 Final |
Fabiana Rinella (Italy) VSU 10-0 3:28 Sama Mahmoud (Egypt) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/4 Final |
Aiymgul Abylova (Kazakhstan) VPO1 7-2 Anja Epp (Switzerland) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/4 Final |
Ruzanna Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VPO1 3-2 Sevval Cayir (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Sevval Cayir (Turkey) VSU 10-0 2:39 Sandugash Djenbaeva (Uzbekistan) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Sama Mahmoud (Egypt) VFA 3:28 10-5 Chloe Brewis (South Africa) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Anastasiia Zadvorna (Ukraine) VPO1 6-2 Neeraj Neeraj (India) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Mihoko Takeuchi (Japan) VSU 10-0 3:01 Reka Hegedus (Slovakia) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Aiymgul Abylova (Kazakhstan) VSU 10-0 2:00 Laura Fath (Hungary) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Anja Epp (Switzerland) VFA 0:52 4-0 Ciao Li (Taiwan) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Ruzanna Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VPO1 7-1 Viktoria Boynova (Bulgaria) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
1/8 Final |
Fabiana Rinella (Italy) VPO1 9-2 Audrey Jimenez (United States) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
Repechage #2 |
Reka Hegedus (Slovakia) VPO1 6-1 Anastasiia Zadvorna (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
Repechage #2 |
Sevval Cayir (Turkey) VFA 1:50 3-2 Ana Rotaru (Romania) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
Repechage #3 |
Ana Rotaru (Romania) VSU1 13-2 3:19 Viktoria Boynova (Bulgaria) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
Qualif. |
Ruzanna Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VFA 1:04 4-0 Ana Rotaru (Romania) |
Women's Freestyle |
49 |
Qualif. |
Sama Mahmoud (Egypt) VFA 1:45 5-0 Aida Lachinova (Norway) |
Women's Freestyle |
53 |
1/2 Final |
Sakura Onishi (Japan) VSU 10-0 0:44 YA CHEN (Taiwan) |
Women's Freestyle |
53 |
1/4 Final |
YA CHEN (Taiwan) VPO1 5-1 Hedi Mikle (Hungary) |
Women's Freestyle |
53 |
1/4 Final |
Mariia Yefremova (Ukraine) VFA 1:25 8-0 Maria Szkudlarek (Poland) |