Women's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Shelby Moore (United States) VPO1 11-8 Alina Filipovych (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #2 |
Shelby Moore (United States) VSU 10-0 3:41 Annatina Lippuner (Switzerland) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #2 |
Liza Tomar (India) VPO1 8-1 Naemi Leistner (Germany) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #3 |
Annatina Lippuner (Switzerland) VSU 10-0 2:22 Mirijam Hansen (Norway) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #3 |
Liza Tomar (India) VFA 3:26 10-3 Hiunai Hurbanova (Azerbaijan) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Kai Li (Taiwan) VPO1 4-3 Lana Nogic (Croatia) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Alina Filipovych (Ukraine) VFA 0:28 2-0 Anabela Danilova (North Macedonia) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Gerda Terek (Hungary) VPO1 5-2 Hiunai Hurbanova (Azerbaijan) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Tindra Dalmyr (Sweden) VPO1 6-2 Denise Piroddu (Italy) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Rosa Rodriguez (Spain) VSU 11-0 1:41 Tereza Mrackova (Czech Republic) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Ulmeken Esenbaeva (Uzbekistan) VFA 2:41 2-1 Romaissa EL Kharroubi (France) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Agapi Ampelidou (Greece) VFA 1:01 4-0 Jana Petrovic (Serbia) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Shelby Moore (United States) VSU 11-0 1:21 Michalina Ignaszak (Poland) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Naemi Leistner (Germany) VPO 3-0 Ella Finding (Canada) |
Women's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Sowaka Uchida (Japan) VSU 10-0 1:53 Mirijam Hansen (Norway) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/2 Final |
Valerie Hamilton (United States) VPO 5-0 Sevinch Sultonova (Uzbekistan) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/4 Final |
Sevinch Sultonova (Uzbekistan) VPO1 5-1 Mariia Miziurko (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/4 Final |
Valerie Hamilton (United States) VFA 3:23 4-6 Petra Mrackova (Czech Republic) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/4 Final |
Savita Savita (India) VSU 11-0 2:35 Ana Cretu (Moldava) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/4 Final |
Suzu Sasaki (Japan) VSU 10-0 0:50 Elena Nicolodi (Italy) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/8 Final |
Elena Nicolodi (Italy) VPO1 5-3 Evangelia Tranou (Greece) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/8 Final |
Ana Cretu (Moldava) VPO1 9-4 Ilayda Cin (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/8 Final |
Valerie Hamilton (United States) VPO1 7-6 Yen Li (Taiwan) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/8 Final |
Sevinch Sultonova (Uzbekistan) VPO1 8-5 Wiktoria Kamela (Poland) |
Women's Freestyle |
61 |
1/8 Final |
Mariia Miziurko (Ukraine) VFA 0:20 4-0 Lyubov Antova (Bulgaria) |