Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Repechage #2 |
Kaiulani Garcia (United States) VFA 1:15 2-0 Dominika Pochowska (Poland) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Repechage #2 |
Lotta Englich (Germany) VPO1 8-2 Milla Andelic (Croatia) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Makoto Komada (Japan) VSU 10-0 0:32 Gemma Russell (South Africa) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Alina Yertostik (Kazakhstan) VFA 1:54 6-2 Gabriela Maeva (Bulgaria) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Priya Priya (India) VPO1 3-1 Kaiulani Garcia (United States) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Elmira Yasin (Turkey) VPO1 8-1 Giorgia D'antimi (Italy) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Lotta Englich (Germany) VPO1 4-4 Heba Ibrahim (Egypt) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Rupinder Johal (Canada) VPO 9-0 Ambre Chevreau (France) |
Women's Freestyle |
73 |
Qualif. |
Mariia Zenkina (Ukraine) VFA 1:38 6-0 Milla Andelic (Croatia) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
Qualif. |
Leonhard Junger (Austria) VPO1 4-1 Marko SUPIC (Serbia) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
Final 1-2 |
Cemal Bakir (Turkey) VPO1 1-1 Laszlo Darabos (Hungary) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/2 Final |
Cemal Bakir (Turkey) VSU 9-0 2:58 Mazaim Mardanov (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/2 Final |
Laszlo Darabos (Hungary) VSU 9-0 1:43 Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/4 Final |
Mazaim Mardanov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 5-2 Leonhard Junger (Austria) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/4 Final |
Cemal Bakir (Turkey) VSU1 9-1 2:12 Davit Mgeladze (Georgia) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/4 Final |
Laszlo Darabos (Hungary) VPO1 4-3 Mohammad Jahangiri (Iran) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/4 Final |
Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine) VSU Koy Hopke (United States) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Leonhard Junger (Austria) VSU 9-0 1:15 Cristian Catini (Italy) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Mazaim Mardanov (Azerbaijan) VSU1 9-1 3:27 Rustam Sadykov (Kyrgyzstan) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Cemal Bakir (Turkey) VSU 9-0 1:11 Justas Kaminskas (Lithuania) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine) VFA 0:54 4-2 Aman Aman (India) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Koy Hopke (United States) VSU 8-0 1:48 Maxim Ukraintsev (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Mohammad Jahangiri (Iran) VSU 8-0 3:03 Maksim Petrov (Bulgaria) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Laszlo Darabos (Hungary) VSU 9-0 1:24 Omar Elkeliny (Egypt) |
Men's Greco |
110 |
1/8 Final |
Davit Mgeladze (Georgia) VFA 0:48 4-0 Sota Oyabu (Japan) |