Men's Freestyle |
53 |
1/8 Final |
Mariana Dragutan (Moldova) VSU 10-0 2:24 Carla Jaume Soler (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
1/8 Final |
Haruna Okuno (Japan) VSU 10-0 0:31 Mariana Raimary Rojas Diaz (Venezuela) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Final 3-5 |
Zeynep Yetgil (Turkey) VPO 7-0 Meng Hsuan Hsieh (Taipei Chinese) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Qualif. |
Mariana Raimary Rojas Diaz (Venezuela) VFA 0:24 2-0 Taylor Kennedy Mcpherson (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Repechage #2 |
Anastasia Blayvas (Germany) VPO1 3-2 Mariana Raimary Rojas Diaz (Venezuela) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Repechage #2 |
Meng Hsuan Hsieh (Taipei Chinese) VPO1 12-6 Mariana Dragutan (Moldova) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Qualif. |
Mariana Dragutan (Moldova) VPO 5-0 Beatrice Ionela Ferent (Romania) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
Finals 1-2 |
Haruna Okuno (Japan) VSU 10-0 2:02 Lucia Yamileth Yepez Guzman (Ecuador) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
1/2 Final |
Lucia Yamileth Yepez Guzman (Ecuador) VSU 10-0 3:16 Zeynep Yetgil (Turkey) |
Men's Freestyle |
53 |
1/4 Final |
Lucia Yamileth Yepez Guzman (Ecuador) VSU1 15-4 4:56 Mariana Dragutan (Moldova) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Ahmet Ekrem Taskinoglu (Turkey) VPO1 8-3 Denis Florin Mihai (Romania) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Moe Kiyooka (Japan) VSU 11-0 5:29 Elvira Kamaloglu (Turkey) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Repechage #2 |
Ahmet Ekrem Taskinoglu (Turkey) VPO1 7-6 Nurzat Kabdyrakhimov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) VPO1 3-1 Ahmet Ekrem Taskinoglu (Turkey) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Nurzat Kabdyrakhimov (Kazakhstan) VSU1 10-1 2:41 James Castano Argeaga (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Denis Florin Mihai (Romania) VPO1 8-4 Mykola Havrychkin (Ukraine) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Elvira Kamaloglu (Turkey) VPO1 8-4 Virginie Kaze Gascon (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Ken Matsui (Japan) VSU1 18-10 3:43 Taalaibek Beishenbek Uulu (Kyrgyzstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Giorgi Tokhadze (Georgia) VPO1 15-11 Artiom Deleanu (Moldova) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Repechage #2 |
Elvira Kamaloglu (Turkey) VIN 0-0 Oleksandra Khomenets (Ukraine) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Virginie Kaze Gascon (Canada) VSU 10-0 2:20 Laura Gomez Vizcaino (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Moe Kiyooka (Japan) VIN 3:00 8-0 Oleksandra Khomenets (Ukraine) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Nethmi Ahinsa Fernando Poruthotage (Sri Lanka) VPO1 7-2 Tatiana Hurtado Lerma (Colombia) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Qualif. |
Elnura Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VFA 4:45 2-1 Andreea Beatrice Ana (Romania) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Finals 1-2 |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) VPO1 5-1 Nihad Guluzade (Azerbaijan) |