Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Ahmad Masoud Mohammadnezhadjavan (Iran) VPO1 5-4 Manvel Khndzrtsyan (Armenia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/2 Final |
Aman Aman (India) VPO1 10-5 Bekzat Almaz Uulu (Kyrgyzstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Patrycja Gil (Poland) VSU 10-0 1:21 Welvina Antonia Kavungo Vemba (Angola) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/2 Final |
Ahmet Duman (Turkey) VSU 10-0 1:06 Giorgi Gegelashvili (Georgia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #2 |
Alina Hrushyna Akobiia (Ukraine) VFA 1:53 7-0 Maria Victoria Baez Dilone (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Sezen Behchetova Belberova (Bulgaria) VPO 8-0 Kirti Saxena (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Sae Nanjo (Japan) VFA 2:27 6-0 Maria Victoria Baez Dilone (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Siwar Bouseta (Tunisia) VPO1 6-5 Susana Lozano Veytia (Mexico) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Alina Hrushyna Akobiia (Ukraine) VFA 0:41 4-0 Othelie Annette Hoeie (Norway) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Final 3-5 |
Kamil KERYMOV (Ukraine) VSU1 17-7 3:42 Giorgi Gegelashvili (Georgia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #2 |
Kamil KERYMOV (Ukraine) VFA 2:34 4-2 Tofig Aliyev (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Finals 1-2 |
Sae Nanjo (Japan) VSU1 13-1 2:30 Patrycja Gil (Poland) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/2 Final |
Sae Nanjo (Japan) VFA 1:00 6-0 Siwar Bouseta (Tunisia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/2 Final |
Patrycja Gil (Poland) VFA 4:53 5-1 Laura Almaganbetova (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Siwar Bouseta (Tunisia) VPO 7-0 Celeste Betty Chloe Sion (France) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Giorgi Gegelashvili (Georgia) VPO1 11-5 Horst Justin Junior Lehr (Germany) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Aman Aman (India) VSU1 13-2 4:38 Toshiya Abe (Japan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Ahmet Duman (Turkey) VSU1 14-4 5:37 Kamil Kerymov (Ukraine) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/4 Final |
Magdalena Urszula Glodek (Poland) VPO1 3-2 Mansi Mansi (India) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/4 Final |
Himeka Tokuhara (Japan) VFA 2:07 4-2 Katherine Renteria Cuero (Colombia) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/8 Final |
Mansi Mansi (India) VPO1 10-4 Zhala Aliyeva (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/8 Final |
Anne Beatrice Nuernberger (Germany) VPO1 4-3 Diana Kayumova (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/8 Final |
Ebru Dagbasi (Turkey) VPO1 6-5 Ana Maria Puiu (Romania) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/8 Final |
Magdalena Urszula Glodek (Poland) VPO1 6-1 Evelina Cecilia Linnea Hulthen (Sweden) |
Men's Freestyle |
59 |
1/8 Final |
Himeka Tokuhara (Japan) VPO1 6-1 Solomiia Vynnyk (Ukraine) |