Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/2 Final |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) VPO1 9-4 Denis Florin Mihai (Romania) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/2 Final |
Nihad Guluzade (Azerbaijan) VSU 8-0 4:22 Ken Matsui (Japan) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Denis Florin Mihai (Romania) VSU 10-0 1:06 Ilias Zairakis (Greece) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Nihad Guluzade (Azerbaijan) VPO1 9-7 Giorgi Tokhadze (Georgia) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) VPO1 8-1 Nurzat Kabdyrakhimov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Finals 1-2 |
Moe Kiyooka (Japan) VSU 13-0 4:16 Mihaela Samoil (Moldova) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/2 Final |
Moe Kiyooka (Japan) VSU 10-0 4:19 Virginie Kaze Gascon (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Mihaela Samoil (Moldova) VPO1 15-11 Nethmi Ahinsa Fernando Poruthotage (Sri Lanka) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Virginie Kaze Gascon (Canada) VSU 10-0 4:42 Zeinep Bayanova (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Giorgi Tokhadze (Georgia) VSU 8-0 2:04 Ken Matsui (Japan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Sae Nanjo (Japan) VSU 10-0 2:32 Alina Hrushyna Akobiia (Ukraine) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Bekzat Almaz Uulu (Kyrgyzstan) VFA 3:53 8-1 Munkh Erdene Batkhuyag (Mongolia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/4 Final |
Laura Almaganbetova (Kazakhstan) VPO1 9-2 Sezen Behchetova Belberova (Bulgaria) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Aman Aman (India) VSU 11-0 3:12 Hansana Madushanka Rodrigo Ganegodage (Sri Lanka) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Ahmet Duman (Turkey) VSU 10-0 1:35 Tofig Aliyev (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Munkh Erdene Batkhuyag (Mongolia) VSU 10-0 1:22 Adrian Lopez Gomez (Spain) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Horst Justin Junior Lehr (Germany) VPO1 9-4 Ahmad Masoud Mohammadnezhadjavan (Iran) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Kamil Kerymov (Ukraine) VSU 10-0 2:03 Diego Armando Zuluaga Cuevas (Colombia) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Toshiya Abe (Japan) VPO 6-0 Thomas Epp (Switzerland) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
1/8 Final |
Giorgi Gegelashvili (Georgia) VSU 10-0 0:54 Tadeu Francisco Mputu De Deus (Angola) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Repechage #2 |
Hansana Madushanka Rodrigo Ganegodage (Sri Lanka) VIN Toshiya Abe (Japan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Finals 1-2 |
Aman Aman (India) VPO1 12-4 Ahmet Duman (Turkey) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Toshiya Abe (Japan) VSU 10-0 0:50 Logan James Sloan (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Qualif. |
Munkh Erdene Batkhuyag (Mongolia) VPO1 7-2 Daulet Temirzhanov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Freestyle |
57 |
Final 3-5 |
Alina Hrushyna Akobiia (Ukraine) VFA 4:27 9-2 Siwar Bouseta (Tunisia) |