Novice 12U |
87-88 |
Round 3 |
Cohen Kiecker (New Ulm Rolling Thunder Wrestl) Fall 0:39 Colton Carter (Blaine) |
Novice 12U |
87-88 |
Round 3 |
Benjamin Tokin (Summit Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:15 Jack Grygelko (Centennial Youth Wrestling) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 1 |
Anthony Schoeller (Soarr) Fall 1:24 Kellan Beiler (Eastridge) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 1 |
Cap Jurkovich (Forest Lake) Fall 1:44 Zane Tew (Woodbury) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 2 |
Anthony Schoeller (Soarr) Fall 1:13 Cap Jurkovich (Forest Lake) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 2 |
Zane Tew (Woodbury) Fall 2:58 Kellan Beiler (Eastridge) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 3 |
Anthony Schoeller (Soarr) Fall 0:47 Zane Tew (Woodbury) |
Novice 12U |
89-93 |
Round 3 |
Cap Jurkovich (Forest Lake) Fall 0:10 Kellan Beiler (Eastridge) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 1 |
Jacob Penzkover (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Reid Mold (Forest Lake) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 1 |
Bryce Siem (St. James Cyclones) Fall 2:18 Collin Meuwissen (Waconia Wrestling) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 2 |
Jacob Penzkover (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Collin Meuwissen (Waconia Wrestling) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 2 |
Bryce Siem (St. James Cyclones) Fall 0:54 Reid Mold (Forest Lake) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Penzkover (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) Dec 4-0 Bryce Siem (St. James Cyclones) |
Novice 12U |
93-95 |
Round 3 |
Collin Meuwissen (Waconia Wrestling) Fall 1:19 Reid Mold (Forest Lake) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 1 |
Grayson Varbanov (Lakeville) Fall 2:21 Jack Doherty (Zimmerman) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 1 |
Jaxon Herron (STMA) Fall 0:48 Mathias Liepold (Flat Earth) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Herron (STMA) Fall 0:47 Jack Doherty (Zimmerman) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 2 |
Mathias Liepold (Flat Earth) Fall 0:57 Grayson Varbanov (Lakeville) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 3 |
Mathias Liepold (Flat Earth) Fall 0:43 Jack Doherty (Zimmerman) |
Novice 12U |
96-98 |
Round 3 |
Jaxon Herron (STMA) Fall 0:50 Grayson Varbanov (Lakeville) |
Novice 12U |
98-101 |
Round 1 |
Hunter Peterson (STMA) Maj 8-0 Easton Martin (Centennial Youth Wrestling) |
Novice 12U |
98-101 |
Round 1 |
Kyle Witter (Medford) Fall 1:23 Isabella Jensen (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |
Novice 12U |
98-101 |
Round 2 |
Hunter Peterson (STMA) Fall 1:04 Kyle Witter (Medford) |
Novice 12U |
98-101 |
Round 2 |
Easton Martin (Centennial Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:27 Isabella Jensen (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |
Novice 12U |
98-101 |
Round 3 |
Hunter Peterson (STMA) Fall 1:24 Isabella Jensen (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |