9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 5 |
Charlie Jones (Barbarian Bulls) TF 16-1 Remington Rosebush (Lapeer Lightning) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 1 |
Jace Barnes (SWAT) Fall 3:33 Jaxon Chauvin (Unaffilliated) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 1 |
Colt Lesko (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 0:22 Xandar Corolis (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 2 |
Colt Lesko (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 0:54 Graysen Zapfe (Corunna Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Chauvin (Unaffilliated) Fall 0:24 Xandar Corolis (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 3 |
Graysen Zapfe (Corunna Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:11 Xandar Corolis (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 3 |
Jace Barnes (SWAT) Fall 2:51 Colt Lesko (Vassar Scrappers) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 4 |
Jace Barnes (SWAT) TF 24-9 Graysen Zapfe (Corunna Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 4 |
Colt Lesko (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 2:30 Jaxon Chauvin (Unaffilliated) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 5 |
Jaxon Chauvin (Unaffilliated) Fall 0:45 Graysen Zapfe (Corunna Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
78-79 |
Round 5 |
Jace Barnes (SWAT) Fall 0:46 Xandar Corolis (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 1 |
Wesley Wooley (Clio Youth Wrestling) Fall 4:51 Xavier Lautner (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 1 |
Ayden Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Dec 3-0 Camron Joiner (Warriors) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 2 |
Camron Joiner (Warriors) Fall 1:19 Landon Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 2 |
Ayden Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) TF 16-1 Xavier Lautner (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 3 |
Ayden Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Fall 4:17 Landon Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 3 |
Camron Joiner (Warriors) Fall 1:00 Wesley Wooley (Clio Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 4 |
Landon Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) Dec 6-5 Wesley Wooley (Clio Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 4 |
Camron Joiner (Warriors) Fall 0:21 Xavier Lautner (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 5 |
Landon Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) TF 20-4 Xavier Lautner (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
79-83 |
Round 5 |
Ayden Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Fall 1:55 Wesley Wooley (Clio Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
83-87 |
Round 1 |
Lexie Irwin (Swartz Creek) Fall 2:26 Brody Beulla (Vassar Scrappers) |
9-10 |
83-87 |
Round 2 |
Thomas Harrington (Birch Run PFY WC) Fall 4:06 Lexie Irwin (Swartz Creek) |
9-10 |
83-87 |
Round 3 |
Brody Hascall (Lakeville Falcons WC) Fall 0:55 Thomas Harrington (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
83-87 |
Round 4 |
Brody Hascall (Lakeville Falcons WC) Fall 2:29 Brody Beulla (Vassar Scrappers) |