U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 32 |
Ian Parker (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU 10-0 1:36 Kainalu Estrella (Brunson UVRTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
5th Place |
Josh Kramer (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-7 Micky Phillippi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
3rd Place |
Ian Parker (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VPO1 6-1 Austin DeSanto (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Kainalu Estrella (Brunson UVRTC) VFA 4:45 9-6 Jonathan Gomez (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Austin DeSanto (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 4:01 Dominic La Joie (Spartan Combat RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Matthew Berlin (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VPO1 7-4 Jordan Kelber (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Charles Klepps (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VFO Randon Miranda (New York Athletic Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Colby Smith (Unattached) VPO1 8-6 Jack Wagner (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Charles Klepps (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VPO1 4-2 Travis Ford-Melton (Boilermaker RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Matt Santos (Unattached) VSU 10-0 2:30 Mario Martinez (Warrior Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Mitchell McKee (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VPO1 15-12 Ian Parker (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Micky Phillippi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VPO1 12-7 Ty Smith (Brunson UVRTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Taylor LaMont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 6-4 Randon Miranda (New York Athletic Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Collin Gerardi (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) VSU1 11-1 2:33 Stefano McKinney (San Francisco Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
C-Semis |
Austin DeSanto (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VPO1 14-9 Josh Kramer (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Todd Small (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU1 11-1 6:00 Dylan Gregerson (Brunson UVRTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Michael Colaiocco (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU 10-0 1:21 Brian Courtney (Cavalier Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Vincent Foggia (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU 10-0 2:40 Brandon Loperfido (Mat Town USA) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Finals |
Mitchell McKee (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU 10-0 0:59 Michael Colaiocco (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
C-Semis |
Ian Parker (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU1 13-2 2:08 Micky Phillippi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Drew Mattin (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:14 Nicholas Meling (Burg Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Rnd of 16 |
Josh Kramer (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:15 Jack Skudlarczyk (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
7th Place |
Drew Mattin (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-2 Collin Gerardi (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Ian Parker (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VFO Taylor LaMont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
61 |
Quarters |
Micky Phillippi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VPO 2-0 Collin Gerardi (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) |