U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Antonio Mininno (Pennsylvania RTC) VPO1 11-9 Hasan Krigger (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Patrick McKee (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) VSU 10-0 1:31 Ethan Rotondo (Wisconsin Regional Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VSU 10-0 1:22 Mason Naifeh (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Patrick Glory (Unattached) VPO1 10-4 Connor Brown (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Joseph Manchio (New York City RTC) VSU 10-0 0:56 Kyler Rodriguez (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Jack Medley (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:45 Joshua Portillo (Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Devin Schroder (Boilermaker RTC) VSU1 15-5 4:07 Brendon Garcia (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Ramazan Attasauov (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU 10-0 4:54 Nicolas Aguilar (Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Corey Cabanban (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU1 14-4 3:30 Samuel Braswell IV (Cougar Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Tanner Jordan (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VPO1 14-8 Joey Jones (Cougar Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Joey Prata (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) VSU1 13-2 4:55 Nicholas Arborio (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 64 |
Mason Naifeh (Unattached) VPO1 3-3 Ryan Hoskins (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Luke Werner (Mat Town USA) VFA 3:27 16-4 Carson Sauriol (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
5th Place |
Rayvon Foley (Unattached) VSU1 14-1 3:47 Joseph Manchio (New York City RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
3rd Place |
Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VSU1 13-2 1:23 Patrick Glory (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 64 |
Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VPO1 12-3 Corey Cabanban (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Brandon Courtney (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:49 Gabriel Gray (Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Danny Vega (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:11 Aria Mazroy (San Francisco Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 32 |
Michael Spangler (Beaver Wrestling Club) VFA 3:00 11-0 David Yeh (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Cons 16 #1 |
Ethan Rotondo (Wisconsin Regional Training Center) VSU 10-0 1:23 Kyler Rodriguez (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 16 |
Devin Schroder (Boilermaker RTC) VPO1 13-6 Mason Naifeh (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 16 |
Brandon Courtney (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 11-6 Michael Spangler (Beaver Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
C-Semis |
Patrick Glory (Unattached) VSU1 16-6 5:32 Joseph Manchio (New York City RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Rnd of 16 |
Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VPO1 7-6 Joey Prata (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) |
U23 Freestyle |
57 |
Cons 16 #1 |
David Yeh (Unattached) VPO1 6-1 Gabriel Gray (Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club) |