U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Rnd of 32 |
Cade Belshay (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 4:53 Brian Bonino (New York City RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Rnd of 32 |
Max Lyon (Boilermaker RTC) VSU 10-0 1:22 Barrett Blakely (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Semis |
Max Lyon (Boilermaker RTC) VPO1 8-7 Cameron Caffey (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Rnd of 32 |
Keegan Moore (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VSU 11-0 5:15 Robert Striggow (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Semis |
Taylor Lujan (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VFA 2:34 5-0 Gregg Harvey Jr. (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
86 |
Rnd of 32 |
Cody Baldridge (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 12-4 Brandon Matthews (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Thomas Penola (Boilermaker RTC) VSU 10-0 1:41 Joseph Williams (Shenandoah RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Jacob Warner (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 5:07 Andrew Davison (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Andrew Davison (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-7 Travis Stefanik (New Jersey RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Nathan Traxler (California Regional Training Center (CA RTC)) VSU 10-0 1:38 Jose Valdez (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Jonathan Aiello (Unattached) VSU 10-0 3:21 Tucker Tomlinson (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Jakob Woodley (Oklahoma Regional Training Center) VSU 11-0 2:47 Jose Valdez (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Thomas Penola (Boilermaker RTC) VSU1 13-2 5:08 Tucker Tomlinson (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VSU1 13-2 2:25 Bear Hughes (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Nathan Traxler (California Regional Training Center (CA RTC)) VSU 10-0 1:14 Parker McClellan (Mat Town USA) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Travis Stefanik (New Jersey RTC) VFA 5:07 13-0 Paul Carson (Blue Ridge RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Kordell Norfleet (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:35 Bear Hughes (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Rnd of 16 |
Kordell Norfleet (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 1:16 Donovan Corn (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
3rd Place |
Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-2 Thomas Penola (Boilermaker RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
5th Place |
Kordell Norfleet (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:08 Jonathan Aiello (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #1 |
Tucker Tomlinson (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VSU 10-0 2:36 Donovan Corn (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #1 |
Bear Hughes (Unattached) VPO1 8-3 Joseph Williams (Shenandoah RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Cons 8 #1 |
Andrew Davison (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 3:22 Parker McClellan (Mat Town USA) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
Finals |
Jakob Woodley (Oklahoma Regional Training Center) VPO1 6-4 Jacob Warner (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
92 |
C-Semis |
Thomas Penola (Boilermaker RTC) VSU1 12-2 5:23 Jonathan Aiello (Unattached) |