U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Sean Peterson () VSU1 12-1 1:39 Luke Albanese () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
3rd Place |
Marshall Keller () VSU 10-0 0:55 Shawn Orem (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi-Semis |
Shawn Orem (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) VPO1 13-11 Aaron Coleman () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Finals |
Nicholas Stonecheck () VSU1 14-4 2:15 Justin Hoyle () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi-Semis |
Marshall Keller (Princeton Wrestling Club) VSU1 15-2 0:58 Tyler Dilley (Mat Town USA) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Justin Hoyle () VPO1 6-2 Gabriel Onorato () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Marshall Keller () VPO1 9-4 Anthony Glasl () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Lee Mauras () VFA 1:27 8-3 Jack Dardia () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Aaron Coleman (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) VSU1 14-2 4:06 Luke Albanese () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Tyler Dilley () VPO1 11-7 Shawn Nonaka () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 4 |
Marshall Keller (Princeton Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:40 Gabriel Onorato () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Gus Sutton () VSU 10-0 2:15 Marcanthony Macrino () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 4 |
Shawn Orem () VSU1 11-2 2:26 Gus Sutton () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Semi-Finals |
Justin Hoyle () VSU 9-0 6:00 Tyler Dilley (Mat Town USA) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Semi-Finals |
Nicholas Stonecheck () VSU 10-0 0:21 Aaron Coleman () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Nicholas Stonecheck () VSU 11-0 1:17 Braden OConnor (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Round of 16 |
Shawn Orem () VSU 10-0 0:31 Jibrael Moore () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Gus Sutton (Cleveland Regional Training Center) VSU1 14-4 3:30 Anthony Glasl () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Marshall Keller () VFA 2:33 4-1 Shawn Nonaka (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Gabriel Onorato () VSU1 14-3 3:30 Lee Mauras (New York) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Shawn Orem () VSU1 14-3 3:33 Jack Dardia (Pennsylvania) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Shawn Nonaka (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VSU1 14-5 6:00 Marcanthony Macrino () |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Anthony Glasl (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) VSU1 16-6 5:16 Braden OConnor (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Gabriel Onorato (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU 10-0 2:07 Elias Smith (Delaware) |
U23 Men's Freestyle FS |
65 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jack Dardia (Pennsylvania) VFA 2:13 7-12 Sean Peterson () |