3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 1 |
Callum Mayer (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:17 Elijah Priddy (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 1 |
Stetson Kahrs (Garden County Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:00 Booker Vlasin (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 2 |
Stetson Kahrs (Garden County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:33 Elijah Priddy (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 2 |
Callum Mayer (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:55 Booker Vlasin (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 3 |
Elijah Priddy (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 Booker Vlasin (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
57-61 |
Round 3 |
Callum Mayer (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Dec 14-7 Stetson Kahrs (Garden County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-65 |
Round 1 |
Lucas Perez (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Fall 3:41 Corbin Roberts (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-65 |
Round 2 |
Lucas Perez (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Maj 11-0 Bentley Lucero (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
65-65 |
Round 3 |
Corbin Roberts (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) Dec 8-3 Bentley Lucero (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 1 |
landyn Talavera (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 Ashton Korpan (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 1 |
Ben Lechtenberg (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Leroy Gonzales (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 2 |
Leroy Gonzales (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) Dec 13-7 Ashton Korpan (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 2 |
Ben Lechtenberg (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:31 landyn Talavera (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 3 |
Ben Lechtenberg (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 Ashton Korpan (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
65-69 |
Round 3 |
landyn Talavera (Holyoke Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:49 Leroy Gonzales (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 1 |
Ryker Dehning (Garden County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:39 Isaiah Pursley (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 1 |
Jimmy Konzak (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Dec 8-7 Zavian Senyard (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 2 |
Ryker Dehning (Garden County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:36 Zavian Senyard (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 2 |
Isaiah Pursley (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:51 Jimmy Konzak (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 3 |
Ryker Dehning (Garden County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:59 Jimmy Konzak (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
66-72 |
Round 3 |
Isaiah Pursley (Chase County Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 1:58 Zavian Senyard (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
70-73 |
Round 1 |
Everett (Huck) Apolius (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Tannen McCloskey (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
70-73 |
Round 2 |
Tannen McCloskey (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:16 Emmett Cottrill (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
70-73 |
Round 3 |
Everett (Huck) Apolius (Perkins County Youth Wrestling) TF 16-0 Emmett Cottrill (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |
3rd - 4th |
81-85 |
Round 1 |
Austin Kiewatt (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) Dec 9-2 Trecin Meyen (Ogallala Youth Wrestling) |