10U |
67 |
Semifinal |
Gatlan Talbot (Aniciete Training Club) TF 11-1 Isaac Castellanos (Aniciete Training Club) |
10U |
67 |
Cons. Semi |
Chason Hernandez (White Pine Jr wrestling) TF 15-2 Isaac Castellanos (Aniciete Training Club) |
10U |
67 |
Cons. Semi |
Jt Walker (Nevada Elite) Fall 0:24 Alexander Villa (Pride Wrestling) |
10U |
67 |
1st Place Match |
Gatlan Talbot (Aniciete Training Club) TF 10-0 Quinton English (GOLD RUSH) |
10U |
67 |
3rd Place Match |
Jt Walker (Nevada Elite) Dec 10-2 Chason Hernandez (White Pine Jr wrestling) |
10U |
67 |
5th Place Match |
Alexander Villa (Pride Wrestling) Dec 7-7 Isaac Castellanos (Aniciete Training Club) |
10U |
67 |
2nd Place Match |
Quinton English (GOLD RUSH) NC Jt Walker (Nevada Elite) |
10U |
71 |
Round 1 |
Austin Parker (Aniciete Training Club) TF 12-2 Keston Carter (Ruby Mountain) |
10U |
71 |
Round 1 |
West Thompson (Silver State Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:47 Leo Morales (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |
10U |
71 |
Round 2 |
Austin Parker (Aniciete Training Club) TF 12-2 Leo Morales (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |
10U |
71 |
Round 2 |
West Thompson (Silver State Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:18 Keston Carter (Ruby Mountain) |
10U |
71 |
Round 3 |
Austin Parker (Aniciete Training Club) Dec 12-7 West Thompson (Silver State Wrestling Academy) |
10U |
71 |
Round 3 |
Keston Carter (Ruby Mountain) TF 16-5 Leo Morales (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 1 |
Israel Roybal (Pride Wrestling) Fall 1:31 Draysen Benge (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 1 |
Jameson Williams (GOLD RUSH) TF 15-4 Devin Teran (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 2 |
Israel Roybal (Pride Wrestling) TF 10-0 Devin Teran (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 2 |
Jameson Williams (GOLD RUSH) TF 10-0 Draysen Benge (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 3 |
Jameson Williams (GOLD RUSH) Fall 1:09 Israel Roybal (Pride Wrestling) |
10U |
77-84 |
Round 3 |
Draysen Benge (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) Dec 11-9 Devin Teran (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
10U |
93 |
Round 1 |
Tatsuki Jahrling (Pride Wrestling) Fall 2:27 Julius Lopez (Nevada Elite) |
10U |
93 |
Round 2 |
Tatsuki Jahrling (Pride Wrestling) Fall 0:10 Julius Lopez (Nevada Elite) |