12U |
70 |
Round 2 |
Cade Ruckle (GOLD RUSH) TF 14-0 Matthew Razo (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
70 |
Round 3 |
Micah Wright (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) Dec 8-6 Matthew Razo (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
70 |
Round 3 |
Cade Ruckle (GOLD RUSH) TF 10-0 Vander Tran (GOLD RUSH) |
12U |
74 |
Round 1 |
Ikaika Alcantara (Gold Rush Wrestling) Fall 0:42 Atticus Salinas (GOLD RUSH) |
12U |
74 |
Round 1 |
Diesel Clark (Battle Mountain Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 Maxim Padilla (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
74 |
Round 2 |
Kellen Eva (Aniciete Training Club) TF 10-0 Maxim Padilla (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
74 |
Round 2 |
Ikaika Alcantara (Gold Rush Wrestling) TF 14-2 Diesel Clark (Battle Mountain Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74 |
Round 3 |
Kellen Eva (Aniciete Training Club) TF 11-0 Diesel Clark (Battle Mountain Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74 |
Round 3 |
Atticus Salinas (GOLD RUSH) Fall 0:28 Maxim Padilla (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
74 |
Round 4 |
Kellen Eva (Aniciete Training Club) Fall 1:21 Atticus Salinas (GOLD RUSH) |
12U |
74 |
Round 4 |
Ikaika Alcantara (Gold Rush Wrestling) Fall 0:48 Maxim Padilla (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
74 |
Round 5 |
Kellen Eva (Aniciete Training Club) Dec 10-6 Ikaika Alcantara (Gold Rush Wrestling) |
12U |
74 |
Round 5 |
Diesel Clark (Battle Mountain Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Atticus Salinas (GOLD RUSH) |
12U |
78 |
Round 1 |
Cooper Robinson (UNAFFILIATED) Fall 2:10 Quinn Dorst (Truckee Wrestling Club) |
12U |
78 |
Round 2 |
Maximus Bell (GOLD RUSH) TF 12-2 Cooper Robinson (UNAFFILIATED) |
12U |
78 |
Round 3 |
Maximus Bell (GOLD RUSH) Fall 1:48 Quinn Dorst (Truckee Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82 |
Round 1 |
Dylan Parker (Aniciete Training Club) Fall 0:59 Scott Porter (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
12U |
82 |
Round 1 |
Tayden Tuttle (Nevada Elite) Dec 3-1 Malachi McElroy (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82 |
Round 2 |
Malachi McElroy (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:55 Tristan Wells (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |
12U |
82 |
Round 2 |
Dylan Parker (Aniciete Training Club) Dec 10-2 Tayden Tuttle (Nevada Elite) |
12U |
82 |
Round 3 |
Tayden Tuttle (Nevada Elite) Fall 2:25 Tristan Wells (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |
12U |
82 |
Round 3 |
Malachi McElroy (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) TF 12-0 Scott Porter (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
12U |
82 |
Round 4 |
Tristan Wells (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) Fall 0:39 Scott Porter (Legacy Nevada Wrestling) |
12U |
82 |
Round 4 |
Dylan Parker (Aniciete Training Club) TF 14-4 Malachi McElroy (Spanish Springs Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82 |
Round 5 |
Dylan Parker (Aniciete Training Club) Fall 0:41 Tristan Wells (DaMonte Ranch Mustangs) |