Date Event Age Groups/Styles Location Event Links
01/20/2019 Reedsburg Beaver Classic
Contact: Zachary Landon
Phone: (608) 415-0705

Style(s):
Reedsburg, WI Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 Mount Vernon WWKWL
Contact: David Wilson
Phone: (360) 630-9428
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Mount Vernon, WA
01/20/2019 Georgia ES/MS State Duals
Contact: Robert Horton
Phone: (678) 250-5537
Bantam, Middle School, 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Emerson, GA Website
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 Brownsburg Folkstyle Open
Contact: Darrick Snyder
Phone: (574) 274-4082

Style(s):
Brownsburg, IN Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 Spartan Battle of Champions
Contact: Adam Rivard
Phone: (860) 798-8837
8U, 10U, 12U, 14U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Somers, CT
01/20/2019 MSWA Future Champions - McDonogh
Contact: Craig Patterson
Phone: (719) 221-4893

Style(s):
Owings Mills, MD Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 Portage Club Dual
Contact: Christopher Arnold
Phone: (608) 566-9211

Style(s):
Portage, WI Website
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 TWC Tournament
Contact: David Mires
Phone: (209) 648-5438
8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Tracy, CA
01/20/2019 Fury in Fernley
Contact: Tim Garrett
Phone: (775) 575-2918
Bantam, Intermediate, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Fernley, NV Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 OeYWA Canfield
Contact: David Crawford
Phone: (330) 718-8097

Style(s):
Salem, OH
01/20/2019 Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament
Contact: craig barnette
Phone: (308) 279-0075
Bantam, Schoolboy/girl, 8U, 10U, 12U, 16U, 9U
Style(s): Freestyle
Bridgeport, NE
01/20/2019 MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Contact: Charlie Bush
Phone: (810) 577-8746

Style(s):
Linden, MI
01/20/2019 OeYWA Lutheran West 4
Contact: Dave Ressler
Phone: (440) 823-3252

Style(s):
Rocky River, OH
01/20/2019 OeYWA Mentor 4
Contact: Donald Vondruska
Phone: (440) 227-0363

Style(s):
Mentor, OH
01/20/2019 Wayne Mini Meet
Contact: Shawn Workman
Phone: (937) 626-8980
Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Huber Heights, OH
01/20/2019 Alma College Elem & Middle School Duals
Contact: Steven Richardson
Phone: (810) 333-5560
8U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Alma, MI Website
01/20/2019 KWK Tournament
Contact: Brett Poirier
Phone: (774) 254-6751

Style(s): Folkstyle
North Attleborough, MA Website
01/20/2019 BWC B-Town Showdown
Contact: Zachary Jones
Phone: (406) 200-5883
8U, 10U, 12U, 14U
Style(s): Folkstyle, Freestyle
Billings, MT
01/20/2019 Brawl In Menomonee Falls
Contact: todd lasanske
Phone: (414) 303-0941

Style(s):
Menomonee Falls, WI Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 GACS Spartans Beginners
Contact: Leo Politz
Phone: (678) 517-3865
Novice
Style(s): Folkstyle
Norcross, GA
01/20/2019 Centerville MVKWA Mini Meet
Contact: Randy Winfield
Phone: (937) 956-8830
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Dayton, OH
01/20/2019 Chimney Rock Classic
Contact: Heather Peavey
Phone: (775) 340-2491
Bantam, Cadet, Intermediate, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl, U15, 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 9U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Wells, NV
01/20/2019 KFWC Youth Region 4 Tournament
Contact: kelly castle
Phone: (606) 792-6149
14U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Paintsville, KY
01/20/2019 Huntington Folkstyle Open
Contact: Gregory Flowers
Phone: (260) 366-3940

Style(s):
Huntington, IN Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/20/2019 Webb City Open / Novice Tournament
Contact: Brett Bolinger
Phone: (417) 483-2855
8U, 10U, 12U, 14U
Style(s): Folkstyle
Webb City, MO