TB 14U |
87-93 |
Round 1 |
Jonah Zuzinec (KWA BULLDOGS) Fall 1:57 Max Kaether (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) |
TB 14U |
87-93 |
Round 2 |
Jonah Zuzinec (KWA BULLDOGS) Maj 8-0 Jc Harrison (Wrestling Jungle) |
TB 14U |
87-93 |
Round 2 |
Max Kaether (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) Fall 1:00 Noah Turner (Cedarburg Matdogs) |
TB 14U |
87-93 |
Round 3 |
Jc Harrison (Wrestling Jungle) Fall 2:34 Max Kaether (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) |
TB 14U |
87-93 |
Round 3 |
Jonah Zuzinec (KWA BULLDOGS) Dec 6-0 Noah Turner (Cedarburg Matdogs) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 1 |
Luke Sampson (Wisconsin Dells) Dec 4-3 Jaxon Lawrence (Waukesha Wrestling Club) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 1 |
Joseph Mijal (Pulaski) Fall 2:34 Sammy Olivares (KWA BULLDOGS) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Lawrence (Waukesha Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Sammy Olivares (KWA BULLDOGS) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 2 |
Joseph Mijal (Pulaski) Dec 6-0 Luke Sampson (Wisconsin Dells) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 3 |
Joseph Mijal (Pulaski) Dec 5-4 Jaxon Lawrence (Waukesha Wrestling Club) |
TB 14U |
95-101 |
Round 3 |
Luke Sampson (Wisconsin Dells) Dec 7-0 Sammy Olivares (KWA BULLDOGS) |
TB 12U |
103-113 |
Round 1 |
Grayson Lennon (Lakeland Predators WC) Fall 0:37 Nicholas Stein (Mukwonago Grizzly Wrestling Cl) |
TB 12U |
103-113 |
Round 2 |
Grayson Lennon (Lakeland Predators WC) Fall 0:51 Nicholas Stein (Mukwonago Grizzly Wrestling Cl) |
TB 12U |
58-61 |
Round 1 |
Leo Kaether (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) Dec 2-0 Caiden Henthorn (Milton Monsters) |
TB 12U |
58-61 |
Round 2 |
Leo Kaether (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) Dec 6-0 Caiden Henthorn (Milton Monsters) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 1 |
Michael Jones (LAW) Fall 2:50 Dylan Harrison (Wrestling Jungle) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 1 |
Jason Bonnell Jr. (West Allis Central Jr Bulldogs) Fall 0:57 Darryn Bednarek (Mukwonago Grizzly Wrestling Cl) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 2 |
Michael Jones (LAW) Fall 0:24 Darryn Bednarek (Mukwonago Grizzly Wrestling Cl) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 2 |
Jason Bonnell Jr. (West Allis Central Jr Bulldogs) Maj 9-0 Dylan Harrison (Wrestling Jungle) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 3 |
Michael Jones (LAW) Maj 11-3 Jason Bonnell Jr. (West Allis Central Jr Bulldogs) |
TB 12U |
68-71 |
Round 3 |
Darryn Bednarek (Mukwonago Grizzly Wrestling Cl) Dec 7-0 Dylan Harrison (Wrestling Jungle) |
TB 12U |
70-75 |
Round 1 |
Landin Hamill (X-Factor Elite) Fall 2:54 Noah Mentjes (Wrestling Jungle) |
TB 12U |
70-75 |
Round 1 |
Brady Vieaux (Denmark) Fall 2:59 Zyaire Smith (City Kids Wrestling Club Inc) |
TB 12U |
70-75 |
Round 2 |
Landin Hamill (X-Factor Elite) Dec 6-2 Zyaire Smith (City Kids Wrestling Club Inc) |
TB 12U |
70-75 |
Round 2 |
Brady Vieaux (Denmark) Dec 6-2 Noah Mentjes (Wrestling Jungle) |