16U BOYS |
94 |
Round 2 |
Jason Foutz (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) TF 14-6 Brock Dennison (Young Guns / Dirty Horseshoe) |
16U BOYS |
94 |
Round 3 |
Brock Dennison (Young Guns / Dirty Horseshoe) Fall 3:47 Jason Foutz (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) |
14U GIRLS |
110-119 |
Round 1 |
Trinity Moore (Phoenix Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Keegan Mankey (Trinity wrestling) |
14U GIRLS |
110-119 |
Round 2 |
Samiyah Rahming (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) Fall 0:26 Keegan Mankey (Trinity wrestling) |
14U GIRLS |
110-119 |
Round 3 |
Samiyah Rahming (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) TF 8-0 Trinity Moore (Phoenix Wrestling Club) |
14U GIRLS |
145-185 |
Round 1 |
Sierra Ripka (Nanticoke Jr High) TF 8-0 Jameson Strickland (Kraken) |
14U GIRLS |
145-185 |
Round 2 |
Alaina Claassen (Unaffiliated) TF 8-0 Jameson Strickland (Kraken) |
14U GIRLS |
145-185 |
Round 3 |
Sierra Ripka (Nanticoke Jr High) Fall 3:45 Alaina Claassen (Unaffiliated) |
14U GIRLS |
79 |
Round 1 |
Emma Grimes (Wyoming Seminary) TF 9-0 Mimi Skowronski (Pitbull) |
14U GIRLS |
79 |
Round 2 |
Emma Grimes (Wyoming Seminary) TF 9-1 Mimi Skowronski (Pitbull) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Quarterfinal |
Jackson Lininger (Primus) TF 8-0 Gavin Ryhal (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Quarterfinal |
Emma Bacon (X-Calibur) Fall 0:22 Jake Adams (Primus) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Semifinal |
Jackson Lininger (Primus) Fall 3:14 Samuel Wolford (LAW) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Semifinal |
Emma Bacon (X-Calibur) TF 8-0 Noah Aubert (The Cage) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Cons. Semi |
Gavin Ryhal (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 12-4 Noah Aubert (The Cage) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
Cons. Semi |
Samuel Wolford (LAW) TF 10-2 Jake Adams (Primus) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
1st Place Match |
Emma Bacon (X-Calibur) TF 10-1 Jackson Lininger (Primus) |
14U BOYS |
102 |
3rd Place Match |
Samuel Wolford (LAW) TF 8-0 Gavin Ryhal (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
14U BOYS |
106 |
Round 1 |
Brady Slicker (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 9-0 Cameron Baker (Bones) |
14U BOYS |
106 |
Round 2 |
Brady Slicker (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) Fall 1:50 Cameron Baker (Bones) |
14U BOYS |
110 |
Round 1 |
Gavin Green (American dream) TF 8-0 Jordan Hankey (Brookville Wrestling Club) |
14U BOYS |
110 |
Round 1 |
Blake McMillion (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) Fall 0:21 Anthony Montegari (Governor Mifflin) |
14U BOYS |
110 |
Round 2 |
Blake McMillion (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling) FF Trinity Moore (Phoenix Wrestling Club) |
14U BOYS |
110 |
Round 2 |
Gavin Green (American dream) TF 9-1 Anthony Montegari (Governor Mifflin) |
14U BOYS |
110 |
Round 3 |
Anthony Montegari (Governor Mifflin) FF Trinity Moore (Phoenix Wrestling Club) |