UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Charlie Dill (Curby 3-style) VSU 9-0 0:22 Lacy Harvey (Parkview Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VSU 8-0 1:05 Joey Fischer (Young Guns) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
5th Place |
Caleb Coyle (MWC Wrestling Academy) VFA 3:23 7-9 Tryon Kaess (Team Aggression) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
3rd Place |
Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) VSU 9-0 1:55 Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) VFO Ethan Barr (WMD) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Justin Wells (Clovis North) VSU 8-0 1:39 Charlie Dill (Curby 3-style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Joey Fischer (Young Guns) VPO1 5-2 Joseph Fernau (Izzy Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Will Korth (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) VPO1 6-2 Jonathan Gurule (BETTERMAN ELITE WRESTLING CLUB) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Tryon Kaess (Team Aggression) VSU 8-0 0:57 Lacy Harvey (Parkview Wrestling Club) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VSU1 11-2 1:36 Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VPO1 6-2 Joey Fischer (Young Guns) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Joey Fischer (Young Guns) VSU 8-0 2:58 Kyle Rice (Idaho (HND)) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
7th Place |
Jonathan Gurule (BETTERMAN ELITE WRESTLING CLUB) VSU 8-0 0:50 Will Korth (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi-Semis |
Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) VSU 9-0 3:46 Caleb Coyle (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi-Semis |
Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) VFA 0:39 2-0 Tryon Kaess (Team Aggression) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Caleb Coyle (MWC Wrestling Academy) VSU1 14-5 2:28 Will Korth (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Tryon Kaess (Team Aggression) VSU 8-0 0:53 Justin Wells (Clovis North) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VPO1 10-9 Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) VFO Ethan Barr (WMD) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 4 |
Sefton Douglass (JET Wrestling) VPO1 11-6 Will Korth (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Consi of 4 |
Nicholas Gonzalez (Izzy Style) VPO1 6-4 Jonathan Gurule (BETTERMAN ELITE WRESTLING CLUB) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Semi-Finals |
Joey Fischer (Young Guns) VSU1 12-4 3:49 Tryon Kaess (Team Aggression) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
48 |
Semi-Finals |
Cory Land (Ironclad) VSU 10-0 2:00 Caleb Coyle (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Chad Bellis (Angry Lizards) VPO1 8-4 Jeremy Bockert (Alaska) |
UWW Cadet Greco-Roman |
51 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Freeco) VPO1 6-3 Kenndyl Mobley (INWTC) |