8U |
52-54 |
Round 4 |
Dalton Likens (Oregon) Fall 0:10 Waylon Henry (Sutherlin Mat Club) |
8U |
52-54 |
Round 5 |
Luke Driver (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:22 Waylon Henry (Sutherlin Mat Club) |
8U |
52-54 |
Round 5 |
Bodie Lystell (South County Mat Club) Fall 0:52 Kaison Season (Umpqua Mat Club) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 1 |
Everett Cagley (Oregon) Dec 9-6 Jace Fields (Umpqua Mat Club) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 1 |
Mekhi Toles-Wallace (Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club) Fall 0:18 Annabelle Racine (Oregon) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 2 |
Jace Fields (Umpqua Mat Club) Fall 1:49 Annabelle Racine (Oregon) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 2 |
Mekhi Toles-Wallace (Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Everett Cagley (Oregon) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 3 |
Mekhi Toles-Wallace (Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Jace Fields (Umpqua Mat Club) |
8U |
54-56 |
Round 3 |
Everett Cagley (Oregon) Fall 0:28 Annabelle Racine (Oregon) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 1 |
Jordyn King (Umpqua Wrestling Club) Fall 0:14 John Mason (Myrtle Point Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 1 |
Colton Case (Oregon) Fall 0:53 Huxley Smith (Roseburg Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 2 |
Lucas Romine (Red Devil Mat Club) Maj 8-0 Huxley Smith (Roseburg Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 2 |
Colton Case (Oregon) Fall 1:33 Jordyn King (Umpqua Wrestling Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 3 |
Colton Case (Oregon) Fall 1:25 Lucas Romine (Red Devil Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 3 |
Huxley Smith (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:07 John Mason (Myrtle Point Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 4 |
Lucas Romine (Red Devil Mat Club) Fall 0:32 John Mason (Myrtle Point Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 4 |
Jordyn King (Umpqua Wrestling Club) Fall 0:41 Huxley Smith (Roseburg Mat Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 5 |
Lucas Romine (Red Devil Mat Club) Fall 1:54 Jordyn King (Umpqua Wrestling Club) |
8U |
57-58 |
Round 5 |
Colton Case (Oregon) Fall 0:18 John Mason (Myrtle Point Mat Club) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Jeremy Robinson (Sutherlin Mat Club) Maj 15-7 Doldon Watkins (Umpqua Mat Club) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Cole Lockman (Oregon) Fall 1:39 Cooper Koegler (Roseburg Mat Club) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Cooper Koegler (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:54 Chancy Johnson (Myrtle Point Mat Club) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Cole Lockman (Oregon) Maj 14-0 Jeremy Robinson (Sutherlin Mat Club) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Chancy Johnson (Myrtle Point Mat Club) Fall 1:42 Cole Lockman (Oregon) |
8U |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Cooper Koegler (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:23 Doldon Watkins (Umpqua Mat Club) |