6U |
36-36 |
Round 2 |
John DiMare (Oregon) FF Ryden Montpas (Oregon) |
6U |
36-36 |
Round 3 |
Jaylon Decker (Oregon) Fall 0:53 John DiMare (Oregon) |
6U |
38-39 |
Round 1 |
Case Sizemore (Sutherlin Mat Club) Maj 19-7 Cameron Moore (Oregon) |
6U |
38-39 |
Round 2 |
Case Sizemore (Sutherlin Mat Club) Dec 16-9 Ryker Montpas (Oregon) |
6U |
38-39 |
Round 3 |
Ryker Montpas (Oregon) Fall 0:22 Cameron Moore (Oregon) |
6U |
39-40 |
Round 1 |
Bennett Smith (Oregon) Fall 2:28 Ryder Reich (Oregon) |
6U |
39-40 |
Round 2 |
Deekan Stroup (Oregon) Dec 14-13 Bennett Smith (Oregon) |
6U |
39-40 |
Round 3 |
Deekan Stroup (Oregon) Fall 0:37 Ryder Reich (Oregon) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 1 |
Lochlan Osborne (Oregon) Fall 1:00 Walker Marshall (Sutherlin Mat Club) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 1 |
Sawyer Pickering (Oregon) FF Callie Lane-McNew (Cougar Mat Club) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 2 |
Lochlan Osborne (Oregon) TF 15-0 Callie Lane-McNew (Cougar Mat Club) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 2 |
Sawyer Pickering (Oregon) TF 19-3 Walker Marshall (Sutherlin Mat Club) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 3 |
Sawyer Pickering (Oregon) Fall 1:47 Lochlan Osborne (Oregon) |
6U |
40-40 |
Round 3 |
Walker Marshall (Sutherlin Mat Club) Maj 15-2 Callie Lane-McNew (Cougar Mat Club) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 1 |
Tilly Liles (Red Devil Mat Club) Fall 0:54 Wesley Hermann (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 1 |
Brynlee Dill (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:14 William Campell (Sherwood Wrestling) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 2 |
Brynlee Dill (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 1:45 Archer Robinson (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 2 |
William Campell (Sherwood Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Wesley Hermann (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 3 |
William Campell (Sherwood Wrestling) TF 24-8 Archer Robinson (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 3 |
Tilly Liles (Red Devil Mat Club) SV-1 14-12 Brynlee Dill (Roseburg Mat Club) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 4 |
Tilly Liles (Red Devil Mat Club) Fall 1:52 Archer Robinson (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 4 |
Brynlee Dill (Roseburg Mat Club) Fall 0:10 Wesley Hermann (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 5 |
Archer Robinson (Oregon) TF 18-1 Wesley Hermann (Oregon) |
6U |
40-41 |
Round 5 |
Tilly Liles (Red Devil Mat Club) Dec 15-11 William Campell (Sherwood Wrestling) |
6U |
42-44 |
Round 1 |
Hodlee Henry (Sutherlin Mat Club) Dec 12-10 Malakai Baron (Oregon) |